Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

Oct 18 / 03:03 AM

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Win1Win2
1.40
2.83
Win1Win2
-5.52.44
+5.51.46
-52.26
+51.57
-4.51.99
+4.51.73
-41.85
+41.89
-3.51.69
+3.52.04
-31.60
+32.18
-2.51.53
+2.52.27
-21.48
+22.40
-1.51.45
+1.52.47
OverUnder
19
1.53
2.27
19.5
1.67
2.07
20
1.76
1.95
20.5
1.90
1.84
21
1.98
1.74
21.5
2.07
1.67
22
2.19
1.57
22.5
2.30
1.52
23
2.43
1.47
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.45
3.75
6.20
2.00
Win1Win2
-1.52.00
+1.51.75
+1.51.18
-1.54.45
OverUnder
2.5
2.62
1.46
Win1Win2
1.52
2.43
Win1Win2
-2.52.39
+2.51.51
-1.51.65
+1.52.10
+1.51.41
-1.52.70
OverUnder
7.5
1.15
4.72
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.65
10.5
4.00
1.20
12.5
6.52
1.08
Win1Win2
1.46
2.60
Win1Win2
-2.52.21
+2.51.59
OverUnder
9.5
2.27
1.59

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.22
Yes3.75
No1.08
Yes6.37
No1.07
Yes6.70

Even1.68
Odd2.04

Even1.68
Odd2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.24
2.07
4.85
OverUnder
20.5
4.65
5.85