Rapperswil jona lakers biel 18948918

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel

Oct 17 / 01:45 PM

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Biel
Win1DrawWin2
2.53
4.32
2.26
121.21
1X1.62
X21.51
Win1Win2
-3.58.25
+3.51.04
-37.92
+31.05
-2.55.20
+2.51.12
-24.79
+21.15
-1.53.45
+1.51.28
-13.05
+11.35
02.01
01.80
+11.44
-12.65
+1.51.35
-1.53.02
+21.20
-24.09
+2.51.16
-2.54.52
+31.07
-36.87
+3.51.06
-3.57.27
OverUnder
3.5
1.13
5.02
4
1.17
4.47
4.5
1.35
3.02
5
1.46
2.60
5.5
1.71
2.06
6
2.05
1.77
6.5
2.38
1.54
7
3.05
1.35
7.5
3.47
1.28
8
4.75
1.15
8.5
5.15
1.13
9
7.27
1.06
9.5
7.57
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.90
2
1.34
3.10
2.5
1.71
2.06
3
2.18
1.64
3.5
2.73
1.42
OverUnder
2
1.28
3.47
2.5
1.62
2.22
3
1.99
1.76
3.5
2.50
1.50
4
3.65
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
2.77
2.68
121.41
1X1.44
X21.38
Win1Win2
-15.69
+11.12
01.94
01.81
+11.14
-15.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.42
1.5
1.79
1.96
2.5
3.40
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.64
2.17
1.5
3.92
1.21
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.26
1.5
3.70
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
3.07
2.55
121.34
1X1.48
X21.42
Win1Win2
-14.99
+11.15
01.94
01.80
+11.18
-14.49
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.42
2.5
2.58
1.47
3.5
4.99
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.48
2.53
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.67
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
3.10
2.55
Win1Win2
01.94
01.80
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.48
OverUnder
0.5
1.46
2.60
1-076.00
2-052.00
2-118.00
3-048.00
3-117.70
3-212.50
4-064.00
4-121.00
4-216.00
4-317.50
5-0121.00
5-138.00
5-224.00
5-327.00
5-440.00
6-0251.00
6-178.00
6-250.00
6-348.00
6-472.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1191.00
7-2121.00
7-3111.00
7-4151.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.69
3-310.20
4-419.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-248.00
0-340.00
0-454.00
0-591.00
0-6181.00
0-7251.00
1-217.00
1-316.00
1-418.50
1-530.00
1-662.00
1-7141.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-414.50
2-521.00
2-640.00
2-791.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-416.70
3-525.00
3-642.00
3-791.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-664.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.15
2-011.70
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-144.00
3-2101.00
4-0191.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.42
1-15.67
2-228.00
3-3251.00
0-14.90
0-210.50
0-334.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.09
7.57
YesNo
2.65
1.44
OverUnder
10.20
—
OverUnder
8.89
—
OverUnder
10.70
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.69
Win1AndDraw13.20
Team 1Team 2
1.95
1.85
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
+22.28
-21.97

Even1.82
Odd1.93