Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

17'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
000
202
Win1DrawWin2
19.00
7.90
1.08
121.04
1X5.60
X21.01
Win1Win2
+1.54.22
-1.51.18
+2.52.54
-2.51.44
+3.51.49
-3.52.39
OverUnder
3.5
1.08
6.14
4.5
1.34
2.93
5.5
1.86
1.82
6.5
2.93
1.34
7.5
4.95
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.09
OverUnder
3.5
1.39
2.72
4.5
2.18
1.59
5.5
3.96
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
3.98
2.70
2.09
121.41
1X1.63
X21.22
Win1Win2
-1.59.90
+1.51.02
02.58
01.44
+1.51.14
-1.54.66
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.73
1.5
5.60
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
3.88
3.19
1.89
121.32
1X1.76
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
+2.51.04
-2.58.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.05
1.5
4.16
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-228.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-310.00
0-48.50
0-511.00
0-619.00
0-738.00
0-8251.00
1-218.00
1-37.90
1-46.70
1-58.50
1-614.00
1-730.00
1-843.00
1-9251.00
2-312.00
2-411.00
2-513.00
2-622.00
2-744.00
2-844.00
3-423.00
3-530.00
3-644.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—