Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

7'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
112
303
Win1DrawWin2
4.66
3.72
1.66
121.24
1X2.06
X21.17
Win1Win2
03.33
01.27
+1.51.59
-1.52.18
+2.51.24
-2.53.54
OverUnder
6.5
1.19
4.11
7.5
1.64
2.10
8.5
2.62
1.42
9.5
4.49
1.16
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.57
3.5
2.13
1.61
4.5
4.56
1.15
OverUnder
3.5
1.21
3.77
4.5
2.03
1.66
5.5
4.26
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
1.18
4.71
26.00
121.15
1X1.02
X24.01
Win1Win2
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
01.02
012.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
5.40
1.10
OverUnder
1.5
2.92
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
3.17
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-312.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-323.00
5-416.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-441.00
6-542.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-38.50
4-47.70
5-521.00
6-644.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-413.00
1-513.00
1-620.00
1-741.00
2-314.00
2-47.90
2-511.00
2-620.00
2-724.00
2-844.00
3-45.50
3-57.30
3-614.00
3-736.00
3-844.00
4-510.00
4-620.00
4-744.00
5-639.00
5-744.00
—
—
—