Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

52'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
3.25
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.30
2.00
Win1Win2
-215.00
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.73
+0.52.00
01.27
03.50
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.04
-113.00
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.33
2
1.40
2.75
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
YesNo
1.50
2.45
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
2.60
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.44
1.18
Win1Win2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
03.15
01.32
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
+21.03
-211.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
YesNo
3.33
1.30
1-04.33
2-07.00
2-16.50
3-021.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-27.00
1-319.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.20
4.33
1.80
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-07.50
2-021.00
2-121.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.25
Both To Score And Win14.50
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.50
None2.33
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.75
OverUnder
2.5
17.00
2.75
3.5
51.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.38
YesNo
2.20
1.60
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.60
Odd1.44

2

Even1.66
Odd2.10

Even2.00
Odd1.73
YesNo
—
2.00
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Even1.73
Odd2.00