Fc winterthur luzern 18999974

FC Winterthur - Luzern

45'

FC Winterthur
Luzern
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
2.88
1.91
1X12X2
1.82
1.33
1.22
Win1Win2
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
03.00
01.35
+0.51.82
-0.51.91
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
7.00
1.5
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.60
1.44
3.5
5.50
1.13
4.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.70
2.05
1.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
6.00
1.11
YesNo
2.20
1.60
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
3.00
1.83
1X12X2
1.80
1.33
1.22
Win1Win2
03.00
01.35
+0.51.82
-0.51.90
+11.35
-13.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.60
1.44
3.5
5.50
1.13
4.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
2.20
1.60
1-09.00
2-021.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-07.00
1-16.50
2-219.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-315.00
0-441.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
0-8251.00
1-28.50
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
1-8251.00
2-341.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
3-7251.00
4-551.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.75
7.00
1.66
1-08.50
2-021.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-06.50
1-16.50
2-219.00
3-351.00
0-15.00
0-28.00
0-315.00
0-441.00
0-551.00
1-28.50
1-321.00
1-451.00
2-341.00
2-451.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
15.5
1.68
2.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.45
1.50
Win1Win2
2.60
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
1.70
2.05
1.5
4.50
1.18