Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

Oct 17 / 03:00 PM

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Win1DrawWin2
3.17
3.20
2.33
1X12X2
1.63
1.37
1.38
Win1Win2
-3.513.50
—
-314.20
—
-313.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.20
+1.51.10
-15.30
+11.14
02.23
01.65
+11.27
-13.55
+1.51.19
-1.54.39
+21.05
-28.39
+2.51.04
-2.59.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.57
1.5
1.37
2.95
2
1.60
2.24
2.5
2.16
1.69
3
3.10
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
4
6.57
1.09
4.5
7.22
1.07
5
11.50
1.02
6
14.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.35
1.19
2.5
5.39
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
YesNo
1.89
1.91
Win1DrawWin2
3.79
2.05
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.69
1.22
Win1Win2
02.09
01.69
+11.07
-17.32
+1.51.05
-1.58.60
OverUnder
1
2.13
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.87
1.08
2.5
7.89
1.06
3
13.20
1.01
YesNo
5.05
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.39
2.43
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.49
1.27
Win1Win2
02.11
01.68
+11.13
-15.52
+1.51.09
-1.56.75
OverUnder
1
1.53
2.41
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.23
2.5
4.95
1.15
3
9.70
1.03
YesNo
3.50
1.28
1-09.50
2-016.20
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-240.00
4-078.00
4-168.00
4-280.00
4-3101.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.50
1-17.32
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-18.02
0-211.70
0-324.00
0-454.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.70
1-322.00
1-450.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-336.00
2-470.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.20
10.50
1.86
2
2.88
2.95
2.43
3
4.47
1.69
3.75
4
7.85
1.24
6.59
5
14.00
1.07
11.90
YesNo
—
1.44
2.78
YesNo
—
1.32
3.40
YesNo
—
2.44
1.52
YesNo
—
2.15
1.65
YesNo
—
1.98
1.77
YesNo
—
1.77
1.99
Both To Score And Draw4.62
Both To Score And Win16.37
Both To Score And Win24.92
None1.91
OverUnder
2.5
11.00
2.06
3.5
38.00
1.85
OverUnder
2.5
3.17
2.18
3.5
5.35
1.71
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.20
10.50
1.86
YesNo
4.70
1.17
YesNo
3.77
1.24
Draw And Draw4.05
Draw And Win15.57
Draw And Win24.42
Win1 And Draw12.30
Win1 And Win14.42
Win1 And Win224.00
Win2 And Draw11.90
Win2 And Win129.00
Win2 And Win23.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.05
3.25
3.35
YesNo
8.59
1.04
YesNo
6.59
1.08
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.67
2.08
2.83
3
8.37
1.24
6.02
YesNo
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
3.15
1.31
Draw3.20
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Team 1 Range 1-23.10
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.05
Team 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.67
2-021.00
2-132.00
3-068.00
3-180.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.55
1-19.75
2-268.00
0-14.77
0-215.50
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-228.00
1-372.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.93
1.81
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.95
2-31.95
43.82
YesNo
—
2.05
1.68
YesNo
—
1.71
2.01
YesNo
—
4.50
1.16
YesNo
—
3.49
1.26
YesNo
1.65
2.11
3.62
1.24
YesNo
4.95
1.14
1.87
1.83
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
21.00
6.97
4.09
1.48
YesNo
—
9.97
1.02
YesNo
—
9.12
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.36
7.62
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.04
1.49
Win1Win2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.52
+21.17
-1.52.98
+1.51.29
-12.73
+11.34
02.11
01.61
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
+21.38
-22.58
+2.51.32
-2.52.83
+31.20
-33.32
+3.51.17
-3.53.55
+41.10
-44.45
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.26
1.54
6
2.78
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
4.90
1.94
1X12X2
1.77
1.14
1.51
Win1Win2
02.05
01.66
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
OverUnder
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.36
OverUnder
2.5
2.11
1.65
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
3.92
2.05
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.38
Win1Win2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.25
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-13.99
+11.16
02.14
01.63
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.08
-25.52
+2.51.06
-2.55.97
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
5.02
2
1.13
4.47
2.5
1.33
2.80
3
1.49
2.44
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.22
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
6
5.20
1.09
6.5
5.50
1.08
7
7.19
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.80
1
1.17
3.89
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.50
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
3.42
2.11
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.65
1.27
Win1Win2
02.06
01.65
+11.04
-16.70
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.57
1
1.78
1.93
1.5
2.38
1.45
OverUnder
0.5
2.03
1.67
OverUnder
0.5
1.86
1.81
1X12X2
1.87
1.05
1.46
Win1Win2
-4.57.55
+4.51.02
-3.55.95
+3.51.06
-2.54.37
+2.51.13
-1.53.29
+1.51.27
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+2.51.30
-2.53.07
+3.51.15
-3.54.10
+4.51.07
-4.55.62
+5.51.03
-5.57.25
+6.51.01
-6.58.39
Win1DrawWin2
2.28
5.87
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.10
1.56
Win1Win2
02.02
01.68
+11.52
-12.29
+1.51.41
-1.52.60
OverUnder
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.70
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.66
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
2.03
OverUnder
2.5
2.23
1.55
Win1Win2
+12.21
-11.41

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-2.53.59
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.65
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.65
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.59
+8.51.14
-8.54.22
OverUnder
23.5
1.57
2.26
24.5
1.72
2.00
25.5
1.90
1.80
26.5
2.12
1.64
OverUnder
9.5
1.42
2.46
10.5
1.65
2.06
11.5
1.95
1.76
12.5
2.30
1.52
OverUnder
12.5
1.56
2.22
13.5
1.80
1.90
14.5
2.07
1.64
15.5
2.38
1.45
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
OverUnder
10.5
1.51
2.24
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
1.99
1.65
OverUnder
5.5
1.96
1.71
OverUnder
6.5
1.86
1.80
Both To Score And Draw8.77
Both To Score And Win132.00
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.55
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.19
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.35
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.25
2.55
2.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.78
3.50
2.33