Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

72'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
3.70
1.58
4.80
1X12X2
1.18
2.10
1.25
Win1Win2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
3.70
1.25
YesNo
10.00
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
3.75
1.57
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
2.20
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
10.00
1.04
1-04.33
2-019.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-01.73
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.40
1.73
4.33
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.33
2-021.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-113.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw13.00
Both To Score And Win151.00
Both To Score And Win267.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.73
None2.05
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
OverUnder
2.5
34.00
1.04
3.5
67.00
1.04
4.5
67.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
13.00
1.73
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.30
Odd3.33

2

Even1.22
Odd4.00

Even1.50
Odd2.45
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.75
Win1AndDraw23.00
Win1AndWin2101.00
Win2AndWin181.00
Win2AndDraw21.00
Win2AndWin24.50
No goal1.73

Even1.50
Odd2.45
OverUnder
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
15.00
1.01