Lusail al shamal 18962723

Lusail - Al Shamal

45'

Lusail
Al Shamal
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
3.05
2.45
2.65
1X12X2
1.44
1.44
1.35
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
02.00
01.73
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.00
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.50
2.63
1X12X2
1.40
1.50
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
02.00
01.73
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-05.50
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.50
4.00
2.20
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
1.66
2.10
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
1.66
2.10
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.50
Both To Score And Win111.00
Both To Score And Win210.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.00
None2.36
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
OverUnder
2.5
15.00
1.40
3.5
51.00
1.33
4.5
101.00
1.35
OverUnder
1.5
5.50
4.33
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.60
Odd2.20

Even1.77
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.25
Win1AndDraw10.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin22.88
No goal4.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02

Even1.77
Odd1.95