Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

45'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.30
3.80
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.20
3.00
Win1Win2
-1.53.00
+1.51.33
-11.82
+11.88
-0.51.30
+0.53.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.37
2.85
2.5
2.70
1.40
3.5
7.00
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.68
2.5
7.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
2.10
1.65
1.5
7.00
1.08
YesNo
2.10
1.65
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.10
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.67
1.33
Win1Win2
01.82
01.88
OverUnder
1.5
2.70
1.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.60
2.87
2.60

Even2.05
Odd1.68