Al wehdat sc al hussein sc 19038332

Al Wehdat SC - Al Hussein SC

55'

Al Wehdat SC
Al-Hussein
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.70
2.88
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.33
2.05
Win1Win2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-13.70
+11.25
-0.51.70
+0.52.05
01.22
04.00
+0.51.14
-0.55.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.75
1.40
3.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
3.00
1.35
2.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1.5
4.20
1.20
2.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
1.66
2.10
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
2.20
2.10
1X12X2
1.67
1.57
1.13
Win1Win2
03.70
01.25
+0.51.70
-0.52.05
+11.22
-14.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
2.5
7.50
1.08
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-03.00
2-07.50
2-18.00
3-031.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-13.25
2-217.00
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-27.00
1-323.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.00
3.00
1.87
1-07.50
2-031.00
2-136.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
0-02.87
1-18.00
2-251.00
0-13.50
0-27.00
0-323.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even2.10
Odd1.66
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1.5
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
3.00
1.35
1.5
13.00
1.02