Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

Oct 17 / 02:45 PM

Roma
Genoa
Win1DrawWin2
1.60
3.90
5.80
1X12X2
1.15
1.27
2.40
Win1Win2
-4.513.50
+4.51.01
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.55
+3.51.04
-39.02
+31.04
-2.55.02
+2.51.15
-2.514.00
—
-213.90
—
-24.27
+21.20
-1.52.62
+1.51.45
-12.04
+11.78
01.21
04.07
+11.04
-19.57
+1.51.03
-1.510.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
12.70
1
1.06
7.80
1.5
1.29
3.39
2
1.45
2.63
2.5
1.93
1.88
3
2.58
1.46
3.5
3.20
1.32
4
5.29
1.14
4.5
5.95
1.11
5
9.92
1.03
6
13.50
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.25
3.67
1.5
1.75
2.01
2
2.48
1.50
2.5
3.27
1.31
3
5.95
1.11
OverUnder
1
2.75
1.41
1.5
4.09
1.21
2
9.32
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
YesNo
1.95
1.85
Win1DrawWin2
2.09
2.27
6.17
1X12X2
1.09
1.56
1.66
Win1Win2
-1.55.27
+1.51.14
-13.97
+11.22
01.27
03.55
OverUnder
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.80
1.40
2
5.60
1.12
2.5
6.67
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
YesNo
5.05
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.02
2.62
4.87
1X12X2
1.14
1.43
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.54.57
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.34
03.10
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
YesNo
3.50
1.28
1-07.40
2-08.19
2-19.55
3-013.20
3-115.20
3-232.00
4-026.00
4-130.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-054.00
5-160.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-012.70
1-18.67
2-221.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-114.90
0-230.00
0-368.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.49
12.70
2.97
2
1.85
3.39
3.77
3
2.70
1.88
5.59
4
4.52
1.32
9.42
5
8.05
1.11
16.70
YesNo
—
1.16
5.17
YesNo
—
1.67
2.20
YesNo
—
1.69
2.09
YesNo
—
3.10
1.34
YesNo
—
1.51
2.45
YesNo
—
2.31
1.57
Both To Score And Draw5.37
Both To Score And Win13.55
Both To Score And Win210.50
None1.85
OverUnder
2.5
6.80
2.24
3.5
17.00
1.91
OverUnder
2.5
6.29
3.32
3.5
10.00
2.78
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.49
12.70
2.97
YesNo
2.60
1.46
YesNo
6.50
1.09
Draw And Draw4.70
Draw And Win13.67
Draw And Win28.62
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win12.06
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw16.00
Win2 And Win123.00
Win2 And Win28.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.06
3.10
3.52
YesNo
4.00
1.20
Yes
11.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.93
2.42
5.77
3
3.45
1.37
14.00
YesNo
1-2
1.65
2.10
2-3
2.13
1.63
Draw3.90
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.02
Team 1 Range 1-22.01
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Team 2 Range 1-25.15
1-03.77
2-08.82
2-123.00
3-027.00
3-154.00
3-291.00
4-068.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.85
1-110.50
2-268.00
0-18.62
0-238.00
0-391.00
1-242.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.77
1.98
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.39
2-31.96
43.20
YesNo
—
1.35
2.95
YesNo
—
2.90
1.36
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
YesNo
—
7.02
1.07
YesNo
2.85
1.37
1.49
2.45
YesNo
3.69
1.23
1.65
2.11
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
21.00
6.99
4.10
1.48
YesNo
—
7.95
1.05
Yes
—
11.30
Win1DrawWin2
1.22
10.00
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.02
3.82
Win1Win2
-6.54.02
+6.51.13
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.07
+5.51.23
-52.85
+51.27
-4.52.46
+4.51.42
-42.23
+41.51
-3.51.98
+3.51.70
-31.79
+31.91
-2.51.62
+2.52.11
-21.44
+22.40
-1.51.36
+1.52.65
-11.23
+13.10
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.12
6.5
1.14
3.87
7
1.16
3.60
7.5
1.30
2.92
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.56
2.22
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.18
1.53
10.5
2.43
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.79
1.15
12.5
4.00
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.28
3.02
5
1.36
2.67
5.5
1.59
2.16
6
1.81
1.89
6.5
2.06
1.64
7
2.43
1.43
7.5
2.73
1.34
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
3.79
2
1.26
3.17
2.5
1.57
2.19
3
1.90
1.80
3.5
2.31
1.52
4
3.05
1.28
4.5
3.50
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.35
5.82
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.10
2.93
Win1Win2
-22.15
+21.59
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.50
+12.35
OverUnder
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.36
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
1.60
2.18
OverUnder
1.5
2.13
1.64
Win1DrawWin2
2.90
4.02
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.20
1.36
Win1Win2
-27.49
+21.02
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.29
+11.14
02.30
01.55
+11.42
-12.65
+1.51.29
-1.53.25
+21.10
-24.97
+2.51.08
-2.55.47
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.26
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.93
2
2.45
1.46
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
4.97
1.10
3.5
5.49
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.20
1
1.14
4.32
1.5
1.49
2.37
2
1.86
1.84
2.5
2.40
1.48
3
3.50
1.21
3.5
4.07
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
3.57
2.15
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.62
1.25
Win1Win2
02.18
01.58
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
2.02
1.67
OverUnder
0.5
1.78
1.88
1X12X2
1.11
1.02
3.92
Win1Win2
-8.57.62
+8.51.02
-7.56.12
+7.51.06
-6.54.59
+6.51.12
-5.53.37
+5.51.23
-4.52.60
+4.51.41
-3.52.03
+3.51.70
-2.51.62
+2.52.10
-1.51.36
+1.52.67
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
+2.51.02
-2.57.85
Win1DrawWin2
1.46
6.65
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.07
2.52
Win1Win2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.62
+12.10
OverUnder
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.81
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
OverUnder
2.5
1.66
2.03
OverUnder
1.5
2.01
1.68
Win1Win2
+11.48
-12.19

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-12.53.49
+12.51.21
-11.53.00
+11.51.29
-10.52.60
+10.51.38
-9.52.28
+9.51.49
-8.52.05
+8.51.65
-7.51.85
+7.51.85
-6.51.65
+6.52.05
-5.51.49
+5.52.28
-4.51.38
+4.52.60
-3.51.29
+3.53.00
OverUnder
25.5
1.58
2.23
26.5
1.73
1.99
27.5
1.91
1.80
28.5
2.12
1.64
OverUnder
15.5
1.48
2.29
16.5
1.68
2.00
17.5
1.93
1.77
18.5
2.20
1.57
OverUnder
8.5
1.52
2.30
9.5
1.80
1.91
10.5
2.13
1.60
11.5
2.53
1.40
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.80
+3.51.87
-31.60
+32.06
OverUnder
11.5
1.53
2.19
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
2.00
1.64
OverUnder
8.5
1.99
1.69
OverUnder
4.5
1.83
1.83
Both To Score And Draw9.35
Both To Score And Win117.50
Both To Score And Win250.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.85
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.31
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.89
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.99
2.85
4.64
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.88
3.82
3.57