Maccabi petah tikva maccabi haifa 18830401

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa

61'

Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.88
2.99
4.18
1X12X2
1.20
1.33
1.73
Win1Win2
-2.525.00
—
-1.56.40
+1.51.09
-14.22
+11.21
-0.51.99
+0.51.76
01.39
02.84
+0.51.19
-0.54.31
+1.51.02
-1.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.25
3.74
2
1.46
2.58
2.5
2.21
1.62
3.5
4.49
1.19
4.5
11.00
1.03
5.5
25.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.77
1.41
2.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
3.21
1.32
2.5
8.80
1.05
3.5
25.00
1.02
YesNo
1.45
2.63
Win1DrawWin2
6.10
2.65
1.77
1-03.75
2-08.00
2-18.00
3-034.00
3-129.00
3-241.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
0-017.00
1-13.40
2-213.00
3-381.00
4-4126.00
0-18.50
0-28.00
0-311.00
0-419.00
0-534.00
0-651.00
0-7126.00
0-8251.00
1-26.00
1-315.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6126.00
1-7126.00
1-8251.00
2-334.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7126.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
3-7251.00
4-5126.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.30
3.72
1.66
Both To Score And Draw3.10
Both To Score And Win17.00
Both To Score And Win24.33
Draw And At Least One Not To Score17.00
None2.39
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.71
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.10
17.00
1.67

Even1.93
Odd1.82
OverUnder
7.5
1.87
1.87
Win1Win2
1.36
2.99