Maccabi netanya hapoel ironi kiryat shmona 18830178

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

76'

Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
011
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.19
4.63
22.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.18
4.00
Win1Win2
-3.563.00
+3.51.02
-2.516.00
+2.51.01
-1.53.54
+1.51.27
-11.75
+12.00
-0.51.22
+0.53.97
+0.51.18
-0.522.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.73
2.03
2
3.26
1.31
2.5
4.49
1.18
3.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
2.77
1.41
2.5
13.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
15.00
1.02
YesNo
2.99
1.36
1-02.00
2-04.00
2-111.00
3-017.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-09.00
1-14.75
2-241.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-121.00
0-267.00
0-381.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
0-6X
1-223.00
1-367.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.13
2.02
3.51
Both To Score And Draw4.75
Both To Score And Win19.50
Both To Score And Win223.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score8.90
None2.18
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.36
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score19.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.30
9.10
3.50

Even2.27
Odd1.59
OverUnder
9.5
1.59
2.27
Win1Win2
1.03
16.00