Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

45'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.98
2.77
4.18
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.67
Win1Win2
-2.513.00
+2.51.03
-1.54.49
+1.51.19
-13.41
+11.29
-0.52.08
+0.51.69
01.39
02.84
+0.51.18
-0.54.31
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.49
1
1.29
3.41
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.74
1.42
2.5
3.74
1.25
3.5
8.80
1.05
4.5
20.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
3.21
1.32
2.5
8.80
1.06
3.5
25.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
6.40
1.09
2.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
2.99
1.36
1-04.33
2-07.50
2-111.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-17.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.83
4.58
2.93
Both To Score And Draw6.00
Both To Score And Win18.00
Both To Score And Win215.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.51
None2.36
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.83
4.58
2.93

Even1.82
Odd1.93
OverUnder
5.5
1.74
2.02
Win1Win2
1.41
2.77