Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

Oct 19 / 03:00 PM

Tottenham
Coventry
Win1DrawWin2
1.49
4.50
6.29
1X12X2
1.13
1.22
2.70
Win1Win2
-4.511.90
+4.51.01
-411.70
+41.02
-3.57.42
+3.51.07
-36.80
+31.08
-2.53.97
+2.51.22
-23.30
+21.30
-213.90
—
-1.52.25
+1.51.60
-11.78
+12.03
01.18
04.52
+11.04
-19.62
+1.51.03
-1.510.20
OverUnder
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.60
2
1.24
3.77
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.39
1.54
4
3.47
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.21
5
6.67
1.09
5.5
7.22
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.49
2.50
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.50
1.50
3
3.99
1.22
3.5
4.77
1.16
OverUnder
1
2.27
1.59
1.5
3.42
1.29
2
7.50
1.07
2.5
8.47
1.05
3
13.50
—
YesNo
1.71
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
1.94
2.53
5.90
1X12X2
1.10
1.46
1.77
Win1Win2
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.32
+11.30
01.26
03.62
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
YesNo
4.12
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.83
2.97
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.34
1.87
Win1Win2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.29
03.42
OverUnder
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.78
1.98
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
YesNo
2.93
1.37
1-09.89
2-09.20
2-19.40
3-012.50
3-112.70
3-224.00
4-021.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-074.00
6-174.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.70
1-110.00
2-218.00
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-120.00
0-236.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.00
1-346.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-344.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.43
19.70
2.93
2
1.66
4.60
3.49
3
2.21
2.33
4.72
4
3.35
1.54
7.22
5
5.60
1.21
12.10
YesNo
—
1.10
6.92
YesNo
—
1.54
2.48
YesNo
—
1.54
2.39
YesNo
—
2.72
1.43
YesNo
—
1.37
2.97
YesNo
—
2.12
1.67
Both To Score And Draw5.55
Both To Score And Win12.83
Both To Score And Win29.50
None2.14
OverUnder
2.5
5.79
2.90
3.5
12.50
2.34
OverUnder
2.5
5.40
4.35
3.5
7.97
3.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.43
19.70
2.93
YesNo
2.15
1.66
YesNo
5.45
1.13
Draw And Draw5.87
Draw And Win13.67
Draw And Win29.92
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win11.90
Win1 And Win232.00
Win2 And Draw15.20
Win2 And Win117.00
Win2 And Win28.79
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.97
3.05
3.87
YesNo
3.42
1.27
Yes
11.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.67
3.20
5.22
3
2.63
1.60
11.50
YesNo
1-2
1.79
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Draw4.50
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 33.97
Team 1 Range 1-22.05
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Team 2 Range 1-25.62
1-03.95
2-07.92
2-117.70
3-022.00
3-142.00
3-285.00
4-056.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.42
1-19.27
2-254.00
0-18.92
0-234.00
0-385.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.53
2.39
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.60
2-32.08
42.39
YesNo
—
1.27
3.40
YesNo
—
2.90
1.36
YesNo
—
2.67
1.42
YesNo
—
8.17
1.04
YesNo
1.30
3.20
2.20
1.60
YesNo
1.43
2.60
2.90
1.36
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.50
6.02
3.62
1.68
YesNo
—
6.89
1.07
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.14
1.02
3.35
Win1Win2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
OverUnder
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Win1Win2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
OverUnder
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
OverUnder
3.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
1.5
1.78
1.92
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.20
1.27
Win1Win2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Win1Win2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
2.31
1.51
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.76
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.07
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.11
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
—
OverUnder
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.18
—
OverUnder
16.5
1.50
—
17.5
1.67
—
18.5
1.89
—
19.5
2.17
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.57
—
10.5
1.86
—
11.5
2.28
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.71
4.82
3.49
Both To Score And Draw8.05
Both To Score And Win112.30
Both To Score And Win236.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.24
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.92
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.84
3.42
4.25