Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

61'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
3.60
1.44
1X12X2
2.60
1.25
1.07
Win1Win2
-0.510.00
+0.51.07
07.00
01.10
+0.52.60
-0.51.44
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.05
-211.00
+2.51.04
-2.513.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.20
2
1.75
2.05
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
7.50
1.09
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
1.87
1.87
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.25
3.75
1X12X2
1.25
1.60
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
-0.52.60
+0.51.44
01.60
02.20
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.20
1
1.75
2.05
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
7.50
1.09
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
4.20
1.20
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-021.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-13.80
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.20
0-25.00
0-315.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.25
3.20
2.88
YesNo
—
1.90
1.90
YesNo
—
1.90
1.90
YesNo
—
2.30
1.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-011.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.60
Both To Score And Win110.00
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.50
None2.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
2.00
3.5
41.00
1.80
4.5
81.00
1.82
OverUnder
1.5
3.60
3.00
YesNo
2.20
1.60
YesNo
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.57
Odd2.37

2

Even2.75
Odd1.44

Even2.05
Odd1.75
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
1.17
7.00
9.00
Win1Win2
-2.52.05
+2.51.68
-21.70
+22.05
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
OverUnder
9.5
1.25
3.50
10.5
1.66
2.15
11.5
2.40
1.50

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
6.5
1.87
1.87
7.5
3.20
1.30
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.35
4.5
2.35
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
1.12
5.80
9.00
Win1Win2
-22.05
+21.68
-1.51.55
+1.52.23
OverUnder
7.5
1.45
2.45
8.5
2.40
1.50

Even1.82
Odd1.88
OverUnder
4.5
1.50
2.40
OverUnder
3.5
2.70
1.40
Win1Win2
02.40
01.50
+11.50
-12.35

Even1.92
Odd1.77
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.00
1.13
1.5
9.00
1.07

Even1.75
Odd2.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13