Leeds man utd 18541964

Leeds - Man Utd

Oct 18 / 09:00 AM

Leeds
Man Utd
Win1DrawWin2
2.34
3.52
2.93
1X12X2
1.43
1.32
1.63
Win1Win2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-312.50
+31.01
-2.57.92
+2.51.06
-27.27
+21.07
-1.54.05
+1.51.22
-13.32
+11.30
01.71
02.13
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.17
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.92
OverUnder
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
OverUnder
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.85
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.49
1.04
YesNo
1.56
2.43
Win1DrawWin2
2.83
2.36
3.29
1X12X2
1.29
1.52
1.37
Win1Win2
-1.57.37
+1.51.07
-16.12
+11.10
01.75
02.01
OverUnder
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
YesNo
3.69
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
2.70
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.56.09
+1.51.10
-14.97
+11.15
01.73
02.04
OverUnder
1
1.32
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.67
1.25
3
6.92
1.08
YesNo
2.80
1.40
1-011.50
2-014.20
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-118.30
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-138.00
4-248.00
4-374.00
5-085.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.40
2-214.20
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-112.90
0-217.50
0-332.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.70
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.83
17.50
2.04
2
2.18
4.25
2.43
3
2.98
2.18
3.32
4
4.65
1.47
5.22
5
7.92
1.18
8.89
YesNo
—
1.22
4.32
YesNo
—
1.28
3.69
YesNo
—
1.86
1.88
YesNo
—
2.00
1.76
YesNo
—
1.60
2.24
YesNo
—
1.73
2.04
Both To Score And Draw4.50
Both To Score And Win13.89
Both To Score And Win24.65
None2.43
OverUnder
2.5
9.59
2.80
3.5
28.00
2.42
OverUnder
2.5
2.95
3.15
3.5
4.35
2.34
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.83
17.50
2.04
YesNo
3.00
1.36
YesNo
3.45
1.28
Draw And Draw5.12
Draw And Win14.95
Draw And Win25.82
Win1 And Draw11.00
Win1 And Win13.12
Win1 And Win221.00
Win2 And Draw11.00
Win2 And Win118.70
Win2 And Win23.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.03
2.98
3.77
YesNo
6.15
1.09
YesNo
7.52
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.45
2.87
2.90
3
4.50
1.45
5.59
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Draw3.52
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.92
Team 1 Range 1-22.60
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.92
Team 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.15
2-013.50
2-120.00
3-042.00
3-154.00
3-285.00
4-085.00
4-1251.00
0-03.32
1-17.99
2-246.00
0-15.72
0-216.50
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.58
2.28
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
YesNo
—
1.65
2.11
YesNo
—
1.87
1.83
YesNo
—
4.20
1.19
YesNo
—
5.02
1.13
YesNo
2.57
1.44
1.37
2.83
YesNo
1.55
2.29
3.75
1.23
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
11.30
5.45
3.60
1.78
YesNo
—
7.97
1.05
YesNo
—
8.65
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
7.85
1.90
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Win1Win2
-34.15
+31.12
-2.53.35
+2.51.19
-23.15
+21.22
-1.52.70
+1.51.35
-12.47
+11.42
01.98
01.73
+11.59
-12.16
+1.51.48
-1.52.38
+21.34
-22.77
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
OverUnder
6.5
1.08
4.85
7
1.09
4.64
7.5
1.17
3.55
8
1.20
3.29
8.5
1.34
2.73
9
1.42
2.46
9.5
1.61
2.12
10
1.81
1.94
10.5
1.99
1.70
11
2.24
1.50
11.5
2.48
1.41
12
2.87
1.27
12.5
3.10
1.23
13
3.80
1.15
13.5
4.00
1.13
14
4.92
1.07
14.5
5.07
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.31
2.88
4
1.41
2.48
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.31
1.52
6
2.85
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.25
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.56
2.20
5
1.80
1.91
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.41
6.5
2.83
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.25
5.05
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.13
1.57
Win1Win2
-12.98
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.41
-12.60
OverUnder
4.5
1.71
2.01
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.35
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.14
1.63
OverUnder
2.5
1.99
1.73
Win1DrawWin2
2.42
4.07
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.47
Win1Win2
-2.56.67
+2.51.04
-26.32
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.60
+11.24
01.94
01.77
+11.30
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.75
+2.51.05
-2.56.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.87
2
1.08
5.40
2.5
1.24
3.32
3
1.32
2.83
3.5
1.61
2.18
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.23
1.58
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.27
6
4.22
1.14
6.5
4.57
1.12
7
6.17
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.05
2.19
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.60
1.33
Win1Win2
-17.12
+11.03
01.90
01.77
+11.04
-16.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.82
1
1.62
2.15
1.5
2.18
1.53
OverUnder
0.5
1.84
1.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.48
—
5.5
1.95
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.87
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.73
—
OverUnder
27.5
1.55
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.19
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
Both To Score And Draw6.85
Both To Score And Win115.70
Both To Score And Win218.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.32
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.37
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.46
3.32
2.75
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.22
4.45
2.50