Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

4'

Arosa
Olten
000
112
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
39.00
13.00
1.02
121.02
1X10.00
X21.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.54.16
-1.51.18
+2.52.38
-2.51.49
+3.51.27
-3.53.27
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
3.27
4.5
1.85
1.81
5.5
3.42
1.26
6.5
6.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.33
1.5
3.37
1.26
MaisMenos
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.91
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
54.00
6.00
1.07
121.09
1X6.90
X21.16
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.51.24
-1.53.42
MaisMenos
1.5
2.33
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
5.40
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
3.07
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.83
3.29
1.87
121.29
1X1.78
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+2.51.04
-2.57.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.06
6.70
1.5
1.44
2.58
2.5
2.33
1.52
3.5
4.36
1.16
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
1-037.00
2-041.00
2-120.00
3-0131.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0221.00
4-154.00
4-237.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-1111.00
5-254.00
5-345.00
5-445.00
6-1251.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4111.00
6-5161.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-058.00
1-111.00
2-219.00
3-334.00
4-444.00
5-545.00
6-6201.00
0-123.00
0-26.60
0-35.10
0-46.10
0-511.00
0-625.00
0-7101.00
0-8201.00
1-29.00
1-35.40
1-46.50
1-512.00
1-627.00
1-745.00
1-885.00
1-9191.00
2-312.00
2-414.00
2-524.00
2-643.00
2-745.00
2-868.00
3-441.00
3-543.00
3-642.00
3-745.00
3-878.00
4-544.00
4-645.00
4-764.00