Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

18'

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.85
4.10
2.10
121.23
1X1.72
X21.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.00
+2.51.11
-26.00
+21.11
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-13.70
+11.25
02.20
01.60
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.22
-2.54.00
MaisMenos
3
1.10
6.50
3.5
1.22
4.00
4
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.53
2.35
5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.10
1.66
6
2.75
1.40
6.5
3.15
1.32
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
3.00
1.35
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.35
3.00
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.20
1.60
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
4.20
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.30
2.35
2.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.50
2.45
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.15
1-052.00
2-040.00
2-115.00
3-044.00
3-117.00
3-214.00
4-070.00
4-116.00
4-218.00
4-320.00
5-0141.00
5-148.00
5-220.00
5-338.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-278.00
6-378.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0101.00
1-112.00
2-28.20
3-311.00
4-420.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-230.00
0-319.00
0-438.00
0-564.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
1-214.00
1-314.00
1-412.00
1-523.00
1-654.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
2-313.00
2-414.00
2-515.00
2-642.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-419.00
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-552.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.11
6.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.20
10.00
1.82
4.30
1.85
3.10
2.85
3.40
2.20
—
—
—