Ambri piotta geneve servette 18948926

Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette

17'

Ambri-Piotta
Geneve-Servette
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
4.20
1.97
121.23
1X1.82
X21.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.00
+2.51.09
-26.50
+21.10
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-14.00
+11.22
02.35
01.53
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.30
-23.33
+2.51.25
-2.53.70
+31.09
-37.00
MaisMenos
3
1.09
7.00
3.5
1.22
4.00
4
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.53
2.35
5
1.73
2.00
5.5
2.10
1.66
6
2.60
1.44
6.5
3.15
1.32
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
1
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.66
2.10
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.32
3.15
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
2.10
1.66
3.5
2.60
1.44
4
4.00
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.00
2.40
2.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
3.70
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
4.50
1.18
1-056.00
2-040.00
2-116.00
3-023.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-117.00
4-218.00
4-323.00
5-0101.00
5-136.00
5-220.00
5-330.00
5-448.00
6-0231.00
6-180.00
6-254.00
6-356.00
6-491.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3141.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-112.00
2-28.50
3-311.00
4-420.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-238.00
0-318.00
0-450.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-214.00
1-313.00
1-412.00
1-520.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-313.00
2-414.00
2-514.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-419.00
3-526.00
3-652.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.11
6.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.45
10.50
1.68
4.70
1.87
2.85
3.10
3.50
2.03
—
—
—