Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

7'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
112
303
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.66
3.72
1.66
121.24
1X2.06
X21.17
Vence 1Vence 2
03.33
01.27
+1.51.59
-1.52.18
+2.51.24
-2.53.54
MaisMenos
6.5
1.19
4.11
7.5
1.64
2.10
8.5
2.62
1.42
9.5
4.49
1.16
MaisMenos
2.5
1.24
3.57
3.5
2.13
1.61
4.5
4.56
1.15
MaisMenos
3.5
1.21
3.77
4.5
2.03
1.66
5.5
4.26
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.18
4.71
26.00
121.15
1X1.02
X24.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
01.02
012.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
5.40
1.10
MaisMenos
1.5
2.92
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
3.17
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-312.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-323.00
5-416.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-441.00
6-542.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-38.50
4-47.70
5-521.00
6-644.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-413.00
1-513.00
1-620.00
1-741.00
2-314.00
2-47.90
2-511.00
2-620.00
2-724.00
2-844.00
3-45.50
3-57.30
3-614.00
3-736.00
3-844.00
4-510.00
4-620.00
4-744.00
5-639.00
5-744.00
—
—
—