Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

45'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.10
9.00
34.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-49.02
+41.02
-3.55.41
+3.51.10
-34.51
+31.15
-2.52.68
+2.51.39
-21.97
+21.71
-1.51.50
+1.52.34
-11.12
+15.01
-0.51.08
+0.56.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.50
2
1.22
4.30
2.5
1.68
2.15
3
2.37
1.57
3.5
3.20
1.35
4
6.50
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.09
5
18.00
1.02
5.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
4.00
2
1.50
2.60
2.5
2.20
1.65
3
4.00
1.25
3.5
5.00
1.18
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05
SimNão
2.45
1.50
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.48
3.14
7.42
1X12X2
1.08
1.30
2.38
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.28
+2.51.11
-24.51
+21.15
-1.52.68
+1.51.39
-11.97
+11.71
-0.51.50
+0.52.34
01.13
04.89
+0.51.07
-0.56.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.37
1.57
2.5
3.20
1.35
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
SimNão
3.15
1.32
1-05.50
2-04.00
2-17.50
3-05.50
3-111.00
3-241.00
4-010.00
4-121.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-026.00
5-151.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-067.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-112.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.44
5.50
4.50
SimNão
—
2.60
1.50
SimNão
—
1.25
4.00
SimNão
—
2.60
1.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-05.50
2-111.00
3-010.00
3-121.00
3-281.00
4-026.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-05.50
1-17.50
2-234.00
0-112.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate9.00
Both To Placar And Vence 13.40
Both To Placar And Vence 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Nenhum1.91
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.44
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar12.00
MaisMenos
2.5
3.20
2.40
3.5
7.00
1.73
4.5
17.00
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
26.00
11.00
SimNão
1.25
3.70
SimNão
1.53
2.35
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85

2

Par1.37
Ímpar3.10

Par1.87
Ímpar1.79
SimNão
—
7.50
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
5.50
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.52.20
-0.51.60
+11.87
-11.87
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
MaisMenos
5.5
1.35
3.00
6.5
1.77
1.95
7.5
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.70
2.05
3.5
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
2.5
1.18
4.50
3.5
1.73
2.00
4.5
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.01
3.23
1.87
1X12X2
1.58
1.21
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.39
01.51
+1.51.27
-1.53.38
MaisMenos
2.5
1.59
2.21
3.5
2.39
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.25
1.5
2.35
1.53
MaisMenos
1.5
1.77
1.93
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
4.00
1
1.50
2.60
1.5
2.20
1.65
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05

Par1.80
Ímpar1.86