Fc champagne sport bosna neuchatel 19071341

FC Champagne Sport - Bosna Neuchatel

67'

FC Champagne Sport
Bosna Neuchatel
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.34
3.79
8.41
1X12X2
1.04
1.21
2.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.03
-1.53.23
+1.51.27
-12.00
+11.67
-0.51.34
+0.52.85
+0.51.04
-0.57.30
+1.51.03
-1.528.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.47
2.43
2
2.07
1.64
2.5
3.25
1.27
3.5
6.78
1.06
4.5
15.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
2.39
1.47
2.5
6.58
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
7.00
1.09
2.5
15.00
1.01
SimNão
2.15
1.59
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.01
2.94
1-02.50
2-04.75
2-19.00
3-015.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3126.00
7-1126.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-226.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-110.00
0-212.00
0-319.00
0-434.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5126.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.04
2.53
2.63
Both To Placar And Empate4.00
Both To Placar And Vence 17.50
Both To Placar And Vence 29.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
Nenhum2.39
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.62
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.33
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.44
13.00
2.63

Par2.06
Ímpar1.65
Vence 1Vence 2
1.09
7.00