Neom sc al ettifaq dammam 18829745

Neom SC - Al Ettifaq Dammam

61'

Neom SC
Al Ettifaq Dammam
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
2.10
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.67
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.50
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.01
-1.522.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03
SimNão
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
2.10
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.67
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-16.00
+11.11
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-03.50
2-09.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-02.60
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.20
2.60
3.80
SimNão
—
1.90
1.82
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
SimNão
—
1.90
1.82
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.60
2-09.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate8.00
Both To Placar And Vence 117.00
Both To Placar And Vence 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.60
Nenhum2.27
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.63
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.50
MaisMenos
2.5
21.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45

2

Par1.30
Ímpar3.33

Par1.66
Ímpar2.10
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin25.00
Sem gol2.60

Par1.66
Ímpar2.10
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03