Toluca u 19 atletico san luis u 19 19039113

Toluca U-19 - Atletico San Luis U-19

52'

Toluca U-19
Atletico San Luis U-19
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
4.80
10.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.14
3.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.37
+1.51.54
-11.56
+12.32
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.48
2
1.54
2.37
2.5
2.27
1.59
3.5
4.54
1.19
4.5
9.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.74
2.02
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
6.50
1.09
2.5
13.00
1.01
SimNão
2.21
1.62
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.37
2.40
3.72
1-03.50
2-04.33
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-117.00
3-241.00
4-023.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3126.00
5-051.00
5-181.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-181.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
7-081.00
7-1126.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-06.50
1-15.50
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-113.00
0-234.00
0-367.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.11
3.51
2.89
Both To Placar And Empate4.75
Both To Placar And Vence 14.75
Both To Placar And Vence 210.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Nenhum1.91
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.62
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.36
6.60
3.00

Par2.02
Ímpar1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
1.07
8.00