Ternana w lazio w 19037792

Ternana (w) - Lazio (w)

45'

Ternana (w)
Lazio (w)
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
2.20
2.90
1X12X2
1.36
1.62
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.95
01.77
+0.51.36
-0.52.75
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.80
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.11
SimNão
4.00
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
2.20
2.88
1X12X2
1.36
1.62
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.95
01.77
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01
SimNão
4.00
1.22
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-14.50
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.63
3.00
2.50
SimNão
—
2.05
1.70
SimNão
—
1.95
1.77
SimNão
—
2.05
1.70
SimNão
—
1.95
1.77
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-241.00
0-14.50
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate6.50
Both To Placar And Vence 117.00
Both To Placar And Vence 215.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.00
Nenhum1.90
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.80
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
MaisMenos
2.5
19.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.22
4.5
101.00
1.22
MaisMenos
1.5
6.50
3.00
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60

2

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05
SimNão
—
3.33
1.30
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.40
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin23.00
Sem gol3.00