Pisa cremonese 18811837

Pisa - Cremonese

59'

Pisa
Cremonese
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
2.20
4.33
1X12X2
1.22
1.67
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.52.63
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.22
-0.54.33
+11.03
-115.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.44
2.75
3
2.10
1.72
3.5
3.33
1.33
4
8.00
1.08
4.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
2.60
1.50
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
13.00
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
2.10
4.33
1X12X2
1.22
1.67
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.60
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-05.50
2-05.50
2-13.50
3-010.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-026.00
4-134.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-12.75
2-28.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-219.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-319.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.30
2.75
3.25
SimNão
—
2.00
1.80
SimNão
—
2.60
1.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.50
2-011.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.63
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-221.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate2.20
Both To Placar And Vence 12.63
Both To Placar And Vence 24.33
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar10.00
Nenhum1.99
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.20
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.00
MaisMenos
2.5
7.00
2.88
3.5
19.00
2.30
4.5
51.00
2.20
MaisMenos
3.5
8.00
2.75
SimNão
1.95
1.77
SimNão
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.50
Ímpar1.53

2

Par3.10
Ímpar1.37

Par1.75
Ímpar2.05
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
SimNão
—
4.00
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.07
4.53
1.79
Vence 1Vence 2
02.46
01.51
+1.51.38
-1.52.91
MaisMenos
9.5
1.40
2.83
10.5
1.98
1.77
11.5
3.20
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.67
3.54
1.39
1X12X2
2.15
1.15
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
04.55
01.16
+1.51.49
-1.52.44
MaisMenos
4.5
1.43
2.63
5.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.39
2.75
2.5
2.87
1.37
MaisMenos
2.5
1.39
2.77
3.5
2.71
1.41
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
13.00
1.04

Par1.75
Ímpar2.05
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.80
1
4.50
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11