Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 de out. / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.29
3.07
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.38
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.90
+21.02
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.57
+11.12
02.22
01.62
+11.26
-13.65
+1.51.18
-1.54.52
+21.05
-28.77
+2.51.04
-2.59.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
6.45
1
1.11
5.82
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.75
2.07
2.5
2.30
1.57
3
3.52
1.27
3.5
4.27
1.20
4
7.52
1.07
4.5
8.15
1.06
5
12.30
1.01
6
14.20
—
MaisMenos
1
2.13
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.87
1.08
2.5
7.42
1.06
3
11.50
—
MaisMenos
1
1.70
2.08
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.82
1.16
2.5
5.62
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
SimNão
1.96
1.79
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.82
2.01
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.71
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
02.08
01.70
+11.07
-17.65
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
MaisMenos
1
2.23
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.32
1.05
3
13.50
—
SimNão
5.09
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.50
2.30
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.55
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.65
+11.12
-15.77
+1.51.08
-1.57.02
MaisMenos
1
1.64
2.17
1.5
2.46
1.51
2
4.55
1.18
2.5
5.57
1.12
3
10.70
1.02
SimNão
3.75
1.23
1-06.27
2-011.90
2-19.52
3-034.00
3-127.00
3-242.00
4-0131.00
4-1101.00
4-2161.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.45
1-15.09
2-215.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.22
0-28.12
0-319.00
0-460.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.89
1-318.30
1-458.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-336.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.25
6.45
1.88
2
3.02
2.70
2.52
3
4.87
1.57
4.02
4
8.82
1.20
7.29
5
15.70
1.06
13.00
SimNão
—
1.48
2.55
SimNão
—
1.34
3.10
SimNão
—
2.47
1.48
SimNão
—
2.19
1.60
SimNão
—
2.08
1.66
SimNão
—
1.81
1.89
Both To Placar And Empate4.69
Both To Placar And Vence 16.97
Both To Placar And Vence 25.32
Nenhum1.79
MaisMenos
2.5
11.50
1.92
3.5
42.00
1.74
MaisMenos
2.5
3.42
2.05
3.5
5.99
1.64
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.25
6.45
1.88
SimNão
5.07
1.15
SimNão
4.02
1.22
Empate And Empate4.05
Empate And Vence 16.15
Empate And Vence 24.70
Vence 1 And Empate13.20
Vence 1 And Vence 14.75
Vence 1 And Vence 228.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.50
Vence 2 And Vence 136.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.47
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.13
3.17
3.25
SimNão
8.82
1.03
SimNão
6.72
1.07
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.95
1.94
2.97
3
9.35
1.20
6.55
SimNão
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
3.37
1.28
Empate3.07
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.25
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.40
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.55
1-04.67
2-019.70
2-136.00
3-0131.00
3-1241.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.46
1-18.49
2-2131.00
0-13.97
0-214.20
0-378.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Par1.85
Ímpar1.89
SimNão
2.01
1.71
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-12.70
44.27
SimNão
—
2.11
1.65
SimNão
—
1.73
1.98
SimNão
—
4.39
1.17
SimNão
—
3.37
1.28
SimNão
4.00
1.20
1.74
1.97
SimNão
5.37
1.12
1.98
1.74
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
24.00
6.69
4.22
1.39
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
SimNão
—
9.45
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
7.35
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.47
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.17
+31.15
-33.79
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
MaisMenos
5.5
1.08
4.77
6
1.09
4.52
6.5
1.19
3.40
7
1.23
3.12
7.5
1.39
2.57
8
1.49
2.28
8.5
1.70
1.98
9
1.96
1.79
9.5
2.16
1.59
10
2.50
1.40
10.5
2.77
1.33
11
3.27
1.20
11.5
3.52
1.17
12
4.40
1.10
12.5
4.59
1.09
13
5.60
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
MaisMenos
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
MaisMenos
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.08
1.63
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
MaisMenos
2.5
2.37
1.52
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.95
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.19
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-26.97
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.13
-13.79
+11.18
02.06
01.68
+11.33
-13.02
+1.51.24
-1.53.67
+21.07
-25.65
+2.51.06
-2.56.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.27
1
1.23
3.32
1.5
1.72
2.00
2
2.31
1.51
2.5
2.98
1.32
3
4.65
1.12
3.5
5.19
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.85
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
3.89
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.29
2.12
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.64
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
02.00
01.69
+11.04
-16.75
+1.51.02
-1.57.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.74
1.98
1.5
2.33
1.47
MaisMenos
0.5
1.97
1.71
MaisMenos
0.5
1.85
1.81
MaisMenos
3.5
1.32
—
4.5
1.69
—
5.5
2.39
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.14
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.93
—
Both To Placar And Empate9.15
Both To Placar And Vence 134.00
Both To Placar And Vence 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.46
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.20
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.25
2.46
2.75