Fiorentina como 18623931

Fiorentina - Como

18 de out. / 09:00

Fiorentina
Como
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
3.67
2.07
1X12X2
1.79
1.30
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-314.00
—
-210.70
+21.02
-1.56.02
+1.51.11
-15.22
+11.14
02.46
01.55
+11.39
-12.85
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.10
-26.17
+2.51.08
-2.56.89
+31.02
-311.50
MaisMenos
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.62
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.30
3.30
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.75
1.42
2.5
3.60
1.26
3
6.75
1.09
SimNão
1.58
2.37
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.62
2.38
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.51
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.22
01.61
+11.13
-15.37
+1.51.09
-1.56.62
MaisMenos
1
1.58
2.28
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.22
1.20
2.5
5.25
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
3.69
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.70
2.39
1X12X2
1.51
1.41
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.26
01.59
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.49
MaisMenos
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.05
1.08
SimNão
2.87
1.39
1-013.90
2-020.00
2-112.70
3-038.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-074.00
4-156.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.52
2-214.70
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-110.90
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-576.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.92
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6101.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-446.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.19
17.50
1.73
2
2.62
4.25
2.05
3
3.59
2.18
2.80
4
5.62
1.47
4.37
5
9.59
1.18
7.45
SimNão
—
1.32
3.35
SimNão
—
1.19
4.72
SimNão
—
2.09
1.69
SimNão
—
1.77
1.98
SimNão
—
1.82
1.92
SimNão
—
1.56
2.34
Both To Placar And Empate4.59
Both To Placar And Vence 15.30
Both To Placar And Vence 23.57
Nenhum2.37
MaisMenos
2.5
9.07
2.80
3.5
25.00
2.39
MaisMenos
2.5
2.31
2.80
3.5
3.42
2.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.19
17.50
1.73
SimNão
3.79
1.24
SimNão
2.78
1.41
Empate And Empate5.17
Empate And Vence 16.52
Empate And Vence 24.59
Vence 1 And Empate11.50
Vence 1 And Vence 14.45
Vence 1 And Vence 218.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.00
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.06
2.93
3.75
SimNão
8.42
1.04
SimNão
5.42
1.12
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.25
2.87
2.24
3
6.45
1.45
4.02
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Empate3.67
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.35
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.89
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.42
1-06.19
2-018.70
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-164.00
3-291.00
0-03.35
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.85
0-212.00
0-336.00
0-480.00
1-219.00
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.58
2.29
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
SimNão
—
2.03
1.70
SimNão
—
1.55
2.31
SimNão
—
5.57
1.11
SimNão
—
3.79
1.22
SimNão
2.55
1.45
1.37
2.85
SimNão
1.54
2.31
3.65
1.24
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.70
5.39
3.69
1.76
SimNão
—
9.15
1.03
SimNão
—
7.65
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.95
7.80
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.05
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.49
+21.09
-1.53.57
+1.51.17
-13.35
+11.20
02.57
01.38
+11.99
-11.69
+1.51.79
-1.51.91
+21.59
-22.16
+2.51.46
-2.52.35
+31.32
-32.82
+3.51.27
-3.53.07
+41.16
-43.65
+4.51.14
-4.53.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.07
4.85
6
1.09
4.62
6.5
1.18
3.47
7
1.22
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.62
8
1.47
2.33
8.5
1.68
2.01
9
1.92
1.82
9.5
2.12
1.61
10
2.45
1.42
10.5
2.72
1.35
11
3.20
1.21
11.5
3.45
1.18
12
4.30
1.11
12.5
4.49
1.09
13
5.50
1.05
13.5
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.13
1.60
4.5
2.47
1.42
5
3.30
1.24
5.5
3.70
1.19
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
3.12
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.60
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.85
4.92
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.14
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
02.42
01.47
+11.61
-12.11
+1.51.44
-1.52.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.73
1.99
4.5
2.06
1.65
MaisMenos
1.5
1.72
2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
2.04
1.69
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.36
3.89
2.31
1X12X2
1.54
1.21
1.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.82
+2.51.04
-26.47
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.59
+11.25
01.87
01.83
+11.26
-13.47
+1.51.17
-1.53.87
+21.05
-26.32
+2.51.04
-2.56.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.47
1.5
1.68
2.06
2
2.22
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.45
1.13
3.5
5.00
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.05
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.37
+11.03
01.85
01.81
+11.03
-17.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.94
1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MaisMenos
4.5
1.44
—
5.5
1.87
—
6.5
2.65
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.89
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.64
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.70
4.40
2.09
Both To Placar And Empate6.87
Both To Placar And Vence 119.70
Both To Placar And Vence 214.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.35
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.32
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.07
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.95
3.35
2.30