Ujpest fc puskas academy 19005718

Ujpest FC - Puskas Academy

56'

Ujpest FC
Puskas Academy
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.35
2.16
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.30
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.88
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04
SimNão
4.50
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.38
2.10
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
SimNão
4.50
1.18
1-03.75
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.88
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.10
2.88
3.50
SimNão
—
1.77
1.95
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
SimNão
—
1.77
1.95
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.75
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.80
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate7.00
Both To Placar And Vence 115.00
Both To Placar And Vence 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.88
Nenhum2.39
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.75
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.00
MaisMenos
2.5
19.00
1.20
3.5
51.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.18
MaisMenos
1.5
7.00
2.88
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.53
Ímpar2.35

2

Par1.35
Ímpar3.00

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.40
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin24.50
Sem gol2.88

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04