Bayer leverkusen sc freiburg 18597026

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

18 de out. / 09:30

Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.69
4.35
4.35
1X12X2
1.23
1.23
2.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-412.70
+41.01
-3.58.59
+3.51.05
-38.05
+31.06
-2.54.70
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-12.11
+11.72
01.32
03.25
+11.08
-16.97
+1.51.07
-1.57.65
+21.01
-212.30
MaisMenos
0.5
—
24.00
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.49
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.43
2
1.92
1.82
2.5
2.57
1.47
3
4.17
1.20
3.5
4.95
1.15
MaisMenos
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
SimNão
1.52
2.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.12
2.60
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.16
-13.75
+11.25
01.39
02.85
MaisMenos
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
SimNão
3.42
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.02
2.98
3.99
1X12X2
1.20
1.34
1.71
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.25
+11.31
01.42
02.73
MaisMenos
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.68
2.11
2
2.30
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.39
1.13
SimNão
2.58
1.47
1-012.50
2-011.90
2-19.62
3-016.20
3-113.20
3-220.00
4-028.00
4-123.00
4-234.00
4-360.00
5-052.00
5-144.00
5-260.00
5-385.00
5-4111.00
6-085.00
6-178.00
6-291.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-1131.00
0-024.00
1-110.20
2-214.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-119.70
0-229.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.50
1-332.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-464.00
2-5111.00
2-6251.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.54
24.00
2.48
2
1.75
5.32
2.85
3
2.25
2.63
3.69
4
3.27
1.67
5.40
5
5.29
1.28
8.72
SimNão
—
1.11
6.69
SimNão
—
1.35
3.20
SimNão
—
1.54
2.37
SimNão
—
2.21
1.62
SimNão
—
1.39
2.87
SimNão
—
1.83
1.92
Both To Placar And Empate4.97
Both To Placar And Vence 12.77
Both To Placar And Vence 26.27
Nenhum2.55
MaisMenos
2.5
7.15
3.39
3.5
16.20
2.77
MaisMenos
2.5
3.72
4.42
3.5
5.22
3.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.54
24.00
2.48
SimNão
2.19
1.63
SimNão
3.99
1.22
Empate And Empate6.12
Empate And Vence 14.20
Empate And Vence 28.17
Vence 1 And Empate10.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.17
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.90
Vence 2 And Vence 115.50
Vence 2 And Vence 26.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
2.95
4.02
SimNão
4.02
1.20
SimNão
9.87
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.79
3.62
3.75
3
2.80
1.67
7.25
SimNão
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Empate4.35
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.70
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.22
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.49
2-09.05
2-115.70
3-024.00
3-138.00
3-274.00
4-062.00
4-178.00
0-03.82
1-18.05
2-242.00
0-17.67
0-224.00
0-368.00
1-225.00
1-370.00
2-391.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.45
2.65
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.32
42.12
SimNão
—
1.35
2.92
SimNão
—
2.35
1.52
SimNão
—
3.42
1.27
SimNão
—
7.39
1.06
SimNão
2.08
1.67
1.25
3.52
SimNão
2.93
1.35
1.39
2.75
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.55
5.27
3.39
1.92
SimNão
—
6.59
1.08
SimNão
—
9.67
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.30
9.35
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.03
3.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.49
+5.51.18
-53.27
+51.20
-4.52.68
+4.51.31
-42.55
+41.39
-3.52.18
+3.51.54
-32.00
+31.69
-2.51.81
+2.51.90
-21.61
+22.12
-1.51.48
+1.52.30
-11.34
+12.73
01.18
03.50
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.29
2.95
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.50
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
MaisMenos
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.37
2.60
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
1.93
1.78
4
2.41
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.43
5.62
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.11
2.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.38
+21.49
-1.51.92
+1.51.75
-11.62
+12.10
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
2.5
1.62
2.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.87
1.83
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.82
3.79
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.22
1.38
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.65
+21.02
-1.54.87
+1.51.10
-14.27
+11.14
02.20
01.60
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.72
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
3.60
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.96
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.50
1.21
3
5.82
1.06
3.5
6.27
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.40
1
1.22
3.45
1.5
1.68
2.05
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
2.88
1.34
3
4.47
1.13
3.5
5.02
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.59
2.04
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.69
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.10
01.62
+11.03
-17.00
+1.51.02
-1.57.72
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
MaisMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
0.5
1.94
1.73
MaisMenos
4.5
1.41
—
5.5
1.81
—
6.5
2.55
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.06
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.17
—
Both To Placar And Empate6.75
Both To Placar And Vence 110.50
Both To Placar And Vence 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.82
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.57
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.52
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.94
3.82
3.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.83
5.25
2.92