Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 de out. / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.48
4.62
6.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.20
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.25
+3.51.07
-36.62
+31.09
-2.53.89
+2.51.23
-23.20
+21.32
-213.90
—
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.73
+12.03
01.18
04.57
+11.03
-19.80
MaisMenos
0.5
—
15.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.82
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.37
1.55
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.02
1.22
5
6.57
1.09
5.5
7.12
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.91
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.79
1.22
3.5
4.52
1.16
MaisMenos
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
SimNão
1.69
2.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.99
2.52
5.55
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.29
03.42
MaisMenos
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
SimNão
3.92
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.74
3.00
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.34
1.97
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
SimNão
2.93
1.35
1-07.09
2-06.52
2-16.72
3-08.82
3-19.07
3-218.30
4-015.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-036.00
5-136.00
5-276.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.30
2-213.50
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-344.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.42
15.00
2.97
2
1.65
4.65
3.52
3
2.18
2.35
4.75
4
3.30
1.55
7.25
5
5.50
1.22
12.10
SimNão
—
1.09
6.59
SimNão
—
1.53
2.41
SimNão
—
1.54
2.32
SimNão
—
2.57
1.44
SimNão
—
1.33
3.02
SimNão
—
2.17
1.61
Both To Placar And Empate5.62
Both To Placar And Vence 12.80
Both To Placar And Vence 29.72
Nenhum2.09
MaisMenos
2.5
5.65
2.92
3.5
12.10
2.35
MaisMenos
2.5
5.50
4.42
3.5
8.10
3.57
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.42
15.00
2.97
SimNão
2.13
1.67
SimNão
5.45
1.13
Empate And Empate6.45
Empate And Vence 13.77
Empate And Vence 211.70
Vence 1 And Empate13.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.02
Vence 1 And Vence 240.00
Vence 2 And Empate15.50
Vence 2 And Vence 116.50
Vence 2 And Vence 29.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
3.07
3.89
SimNão
3.39
1.27
Sim
11.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.65
3.25
5.32
3
2.58
1.61
11.70
SimNão
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate4.62
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.89
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-26.00
1-03.40
2-06.95
2-116.00
3-022.00
3-150.00
3-2241.00
4-091.00
4-1221.00
5-0251.00
0-03.42
1-17.65
2-274.00
0-17.22
0-232.00
0-3231.00
1-236.00
1-3241.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.51
2.38
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.65
2-32.12
42.37
SimNão
—
1.26
3.47
SimNão
—
2.93
1.35
SimNão
—
2.65
1.42
SimNão
—
8.29
1.04
SimNão
1.30
3.20
2.17
1.61
SimNão
1.42
2.63
2.85
1.37
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.50
5.55
3.57
1.64
SimNão
—
6.85
1.07
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.14
1.02
3.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
MaisMenos
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
MaisMenos
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
3.5
2.10
1.65
MaisMenos
1.5
1.78
1.92
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.20
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
2.31
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.76
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.13
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.62
—
MaisMenos
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
MaisMenos
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.71
—
18.5
1.94
—
19.5
2.23
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.38
—
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.90
—
11.5
2.34
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.64
4.89
3.62
Both To Placar And Empate7.80
Both To Placar And Vence 112.30
Both To Placar And Vence 232.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.42
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.31
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.52
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.85
3.42
3.97