Nottm forest arsenal fc 18544223

Nottm Forest - Arsenal FC

18 de out. / 11:30

Nottm Forest
Arsenal FC
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.67
3.85
1.62
1X12X2
2.36
1.28
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.50
—
-213.90
—
-1.59.87
+1.51.03
-19.25
+11.04
03.97
01.22
+11.75
-12.08
+1.51.44
-1.52.67
+21.19
-24.35
+2.51.14
-2.55.12
+31.04
-39.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.04
13.00
1
1.06
7.92
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.44
2.68
2.5
1.91
1.89
3
2.55
1.48
3.5
3.17
1.33
4
5.19
1.14
4.5
5.85
1.11
5
9.75
1.03
6
13.50
—
MaisMenos
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.92
1.04
2.5
9.77
1.03
3
14.00
—
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.65
1.5
1.75
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
3
5.99
1.11
SimNão
1.91
1.89
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.77
2.27
2.14
1X12X2
1.63
1.56
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
03.35
01.30
+11.21
-14.10
+1.51.13
-1.55.40
MaisMenos
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
SimNão
4.87
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.85
2.63
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.43
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
03.10
01.34
+11.28
-13.45
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
MaisMenos
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.37
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
SimNão
3.47
1.28
1-014.70
2-030.00
2-118.30
3-068.00
3-148.00
3-250.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
0-013.00
1-18.60
2-220.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.59
0-28.40
0-313.50
0-427.00
0-556.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.52
1-315.20
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-330.00
2-454.00
2-585.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.90
13.00
1.50
2
3.67
3.45
1.86
3
5.42
1.89
2.70
4
9.07
1.33
4.52
5
16.00
1.11
7.99
SimNão
—
1.64
2.25
SimNão
—
1.16
5.15
SimNão
—
2.95
1.37
SimNão
—
1.70
2.07
SimNão
—
2.30
1.58
SimNão
—
1.51
2.46
Both To Placar And Empate5.29
Both To Placar And Vence 110.00
Both To Placar And Vence 23.55
Nenhum1.89
MaisMenos
2.5
6.95
2.27
3.5
17.70
1.93
MaisMenos
2.5
2.19
2.15
3.5
3.50
1.58
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.90
13.00
1.50
SimNão
6.22
1.10
SimNão
2.62
1.46
Empate And Empate4.75
Empate And Vence 18.59
Empate And Vence 23.69
Vence 1 And Empate15.00
Vence 1 And Vence 17.90
Vence 1 And Vence 221.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.50
Vence 2 And Vence 136.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.10
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.06
3.07
3.52
SimNão
11.00
1.01
SimNão
4.07
1.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
5.52
2.44
1.95
3
13.20
1.37
3.49
SimNão
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.02
1.20
Empate3.85
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipe 1 Range 1-24.97
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.12
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.03
1-08.22
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
0-02.88
1-110.00
2-264.00
0-13.85
0-29.12
0-328.00
0-470.00
0-5101.00
1-222.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-391.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.76
2.00
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.45
2-31.96
43.17
SimNão
—
2.82
1.38
SimNão
—
1.36
2.90
SimNão
—
6.90
1.07
SimNão
—
2.57
1.45
SimNão
2.83
1.37
1.48
2.47
SimNão
3.70
1.23
1.64
2.12
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
19.70
6.72
4.10
1.50
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
—
7.90
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.17
8.30
1.48
1X12X2
2.40
1.03
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.15
-13.55
+11.17
02.77
01.33
+12.15
-11.59
+1.51.92
-1.51.79
+21.70
-21.98
+2.51.55
-2.52.15
+31.40
-32.52
+3.51.34
-3.52.75
+41.21
-43.20
+4.51.18
-4.53.45
+51.11
-54.29
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
MaisMenos
4.5
1.40
2.50
5
1.56
2.22
5.5
1.84
1.86
6
2.14
1.60
6.5
2.41
1.44
7
3.05
1.28
7.5
3.37
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
5.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.12
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+11.77
-11.90
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
MaisMenos
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.19
1.57
MaisMenos
1.5
1.67
2.07
MaisMenos
2.5
1.77
1.94
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.01
3.79
2.85
1X12X2
1.35
1.21
1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.65
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.25
-12.90
+11.36
01.58
02.23
+11.14
-14.35
+1.51.10
-1.54.92
+21.02
-27.72
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.72
1.5
1.97
1.74
2
2.92
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.87
1.06
3.5
6.32
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.70
2.04
3.62
1X12X2
1.24
1.69
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.95
+11.03
01.61
02.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MaisMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.70
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.66
—
MaisMenos
24.5
1.54
—
25.5
1.72
—
26.5
1.95
—
27.5
2.25
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.48
—
10.5
1.72
—
11.5
2.08
—
12.5
2.60
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.55
—
14.5
1.76
—
15.5
2.05
—
16.5
2.44
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.39
2.88
2.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.55
3.85
1.87
Both To Placar And Empate8.97
Both To Placar And Vence 144.00
Both To Placar And Vence 217.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.88
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar6.49
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.38