Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

45'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.20
3.00
1.83
1X12X2
1.90
1.30
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.90
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.22
4.00
2.5
2.00
1.73
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
2.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
2.35
1.53
2.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
1.44
2.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.83
2.60
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.50
1.18
3.5
11.00
1.03
SimNão
3.50
1.27
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.75
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-14.00
0-28.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.70
4.00
3.50
1-03.75
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-131.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Par1.95
Ímpar1.77
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.49
6.20
3.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.94
+2.51.36
-1.52.02
+1.51.74
01.32
03.20
MaisMenos
11.5
1.47
2.58
12.5
1.98
1.77
13.5
2.77
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05