Atletico ottawa forge 18905510

Atletico Ottawa - Forge

79'

Atletico Ottawa
Forge
000
112
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.58.50
-1.51.06
+24.50
-21.18
+2.51.50
-2.52.45
+31.08
-37.50
+3.51.05
-3.59.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
4.20
1.20
3.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
6.00
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
41.00
8.50
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.58.50
-0.51.06
+14.50
-11.18
+1.51.50
-1.52.45
+21.08
-27.50
+2.51.05
-2.59.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.10
SimNão
6.00
1.11
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
7.00
1.87
2.30
SimNão
—
6.00
1.11
SimNão
—
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.38
1.80
3.5
9.00
1.18
4.5
29.00
1.11
SimNão
1.06
8.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.10
Ímpar6.50

2

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60

Par1.53
Ímpar2.35
MaisMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
9.00
1.05

Par2.35
Ímpar1.53