Chacarita juniors deportivo maipu 18906255

Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipu

54'

Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.18
5.50
21.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
4.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.00
+21.10
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.50
+12.45
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.02
018.00
+0.51.02
-0.521.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.44
2.50
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
13.00
1.04
SimNão
2.75
1.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
2.00
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.80
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.50
02.45
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.30
1.55
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
11.00
1.05
SimNão
5.50
1.13
1-02.50
2-03.60
2-18.00
3-010.00
3-123.00
3-267.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.00
1-15.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-221.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.38
2.50
3.60
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
SimNão
—
2.05
1.70
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.60
2-011.00
2-123.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.38
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-221.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate5.50
Both To Placar And Vence 16.00
Both To Placar And Vence 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
Nenhum1.55
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.36
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.50
MaisMenos
2.5
9.00
1.53
3.5
34.00
1.36
4.5
81.00
1.40
SimNão
2.05
1.70
SimNão
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.60
Ímpar1.44

2

Par1.30
Ímpar3.33

Par2.20
Ímpar1.60
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
10.5
1.74
2.02
MaisMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.10

Par1.60
Ímpar2.20
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
13.00
1.04