Kia tigers lg twins 19057651

Kia Tigers - LG Twins

18 de out. / 01:00

Kia Tigers
LG Twins
Vence 1Vence 2
1.43
2.83
Empate9.94
Vence 11.51
Vence 23.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-32.87
+31.39
-2.52.32
+2.51.56
-22.06
+21.71
-1.51.84
+1.51.96
+1.51.26
-1.53.67
MaisMenos
6.5
1.45
2.65
7
1.53
2.40
7.5
1.72
2.05
8
1.86
1.94
8.5
2.01
1.75
9
2.26
1.59
9.5
2.48
1.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.50
2.50
4.5
1.90
1.90
5.5
2.33
1.56
MaisMenos
1.5
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.70
2.16
3.5
2.22
1.62

Par2.25
Ímpar1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-11.93
+11.81
-0.51.65
+0.52.10
01.42
02.66
+0.51.33
-0.53.06
MaisMenos
3.5
1.50
2.42
4
1.62
2.15
4.5
1.87
1.87
5
2.15
1.62
5.5
2.41
1.50
Empate1.68
Vence 13.35
Vence 24.86
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.84
1.5
3.05
1.33
2.5
4.85
1.14