Las vegas raiders buffalo bills 18795767

Las Vegas Raiders - Buffalo Bills

18 de out. / 16:25

Las Vegas Raiders
Buffalo Bills
Vence 1Vence 2
2.91
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.29
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
+1.52.61
-1.51.46
+2.52.41
-2.51.53
+3.52.01
-3.51.75
+4.51.90
-4.51.88
+5.51.82
-5.51.92
+6.51.76
-6.52.00
+7.51.63
-7.52.20
+8.51.59
-8.52.28
+9.51.56
-9.52.34
+10.51.46
-10.52.60
+11.51.43
-11.52.71
+12.51.40
-12.52.82
+13.51.37
-13.52.96
+14.51.30
-14.53.34
+15.51.28
-15.53.44
MaisMenos
45.5
1.39
2.86
46.5
1.42
2.75
47.5
1.47
2.56
48.5
1.53
2.41
49.5
1.57
2.30
50.5
1.64
2.18
51.5
1.74
2.02
52.5
1.81
1.93
53.5
1.89
1.89
54.5
1.96
1.79
55.5
2.07
1.70
56.5
2.15
1.65
57.5
2.28
1.59
58.5
2.44
1.52
59.5
2.58
1.47
60.5
2.70
1.43
61.5
2.85
1.39
MaisMenos
20.5
1.59
2.28
21.5
1.69
2.09
22.5
1.75
2.01
23.5
1.88
1.90
24.5
2.10
1.69
25.5
2.16
1.65
26.5
2.27
1.59
MaisMenos
27.5
1.56
2.34
28.5
1.66
2.14
29.5
1.71
2.06
30.5
1.86
1.92
31.5
2.12
1.67
32.5
2.18
1.64
33.5
2.27
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 13.23
Empate3.76
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.51.82
-0.51.92
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+2.51.77
-2.51.98
+3.51.54
-3.52.37
+4.51.36
-4.52.98
MaisMenos
8.5
1.55
2.36
9.5
1.59
2.28
10.5
2.17
1.64
11.5
2.17
1.64
12.5
2.16
1.65
MaisMenos
13.5
1.58
2.28
14.5
1.78
1.97
15.5
1.80
1.94
16.5
1.96
1.79
17.5
2.54
1.48
MaisMenos
9.5
1.57
2.32
10.5
2.03
1.73
11.5
2.06
1.71
12.5
2.07
1.70
13.5
2.33
1.56
MaisMenos
13.5
1.57
2.31
14.5
1.87
1.87
15.5
1.97
1.78
16.5
2.10
1.69
17.5
2.49
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.82
Empate11.05
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.14
-1.51.66
+2.52.09
-2.51.69
+3.51.86
-3.51.88
+4.51.68
-4.52.11
+5.51.65
-5.52.15
MaisMenos
24.5
1.73
2.03
25.5
1.74
2.02
26.5
1.84
1.91
27.5
2.11
1.68
28.5
2.26
1.59