Lausanne kloten 18948913

Lausanne - Kloten

8'

Lausanne
Kloten
123
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.08
9.50
26.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.57.00
+4.51.09
-46.00
+41.11
-3.53.33
+3.51.30
-32.30
+31.55
-2.51.60
+2.52.20
-21.32
+23.15
-1.51.25
+1.53.70
-11.09
+17.00
PlisMwens
5.5
1.25
3.70
6
1.40
2.75
6.5
1.77
1.95
7
2.45
1.50
7.5
3.15
1.32
8
5.50
1.13
8.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
3.5
1.15
5.00
4
1.25
3.70
4.5
1.77
1.95
5
2.75
1.40
5.5
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.15
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.18
5.10
23.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.53
+12.35
PlisMwens
3.5
1.70
2.05
4
3.00
1.35
4.5
4.50
1.18
1-029.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-09.20
3-116.00
3-212.00
4-014.00
4-15.80
4-28.50
4-314.00
5-020.00
5-18.20
5-25.90
5-315.00
5-441.00
6-060.00
6-114.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-453.00
7-0121.00
7-129.00
7-229.00
7-347.00
7-456.00
8-0251.00
8-162.00
8-256.00
8-3151.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-020.00
1-111.00
2-28.20
3-314.00
4-426.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-126.00
0-268.00
0-385.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-319.00
1-423.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-435.00
2-550.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-450.00
3-553.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-578.00
4-6181.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.17
5.25
20.00
—
—
—