Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

12'

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
000
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
16.00
6.80
1.17
121.10
1X4.80
X21.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
011.00
01.03
+14.20
-11.20
+1.52.75
-1.51.40
+22.30
-21.55
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.35
-33.00
+3.51.22
-3.54.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.18
4.50
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
2.00
1.73
5.5
2.60
1.44
6
4.00
1.22
6.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
3
1.32
3.15
3.5
1.87
1.87
4
3.00
1.35
4.5
4.00
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.25
3.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
PlisMwens
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-120.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-232.00
4-070.00
4-129.00
4-226.00
4-323.00
5-0141.00
5-148.00
5-226.00
5-338.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-278.00
6-378.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-211.00
3-315.00
4-447.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-220.00
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-518.00
0-635.00
0-732.00
1-212.00
1-38.50
1-46.50
1-514.00
1-629.00
1-723.00
1-8251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-514.00
2-641.00
2-729.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-538.00
3-618.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-552.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.27
3.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
20.00
1.95
1.87