Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

Live

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
3.42
2.63
121.29
1X1.44
X21.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.52
+1.51.24
01.76
01.90
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
PlisMwens
1.5
1.11
5.40
2.5
1.41
2.63
3.5
2.03
1.66
4.5
3.32
1.27
5.5
5.80
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.66
1.5
1.75
1.91
2.5
3.32
1.27
3.5
6.90
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
4.26
1.5
1.86
1.80
2.5
3.67
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
2.60
2.90
121.44
1X1.37
X21.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.40
+1.51.07
01.78
01.88
+1.51.05
-1.57.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.72
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.66
2.03
1.5
4.16
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-011.00
2-012.00
2-17.50
3-021.00
3-113.00
3-215.00
4-043.00
4-128.00
4-233.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-16.60
2-29.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-112.00
0-214.00
0-324.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.90
1-314.00
1-433.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-316.00
2-437.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.39
2.68
—
—
—