Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

17'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
000
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
19.00
7.90
1.08
121.04
1X5.60
X21.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.54.22
-1.51.18
+2.52.54
-2.51.44
+3.51.49
-3.52.39
PlisMwens
3.5
1.08
6.14
4.5
1.34
2.93
5.5
1.86
1.82
6.5
2.93
1.34
7.5
4.95
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.09
PlisMwens
3.5
1.39
2.72
4.5
2.18
1.59
5.5
3.96
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.98
2.70
2.09
121.41
1X1.63
X21.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.90
+1.51.02
02.58
01.44
+1.51.14
-1.54.66
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.73
1.5
5.60
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.88
3.19
1.89
121.32
1X1.76
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
+2.51.04
-2.58.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.65
2.05
1.5
4.16
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-228.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-310.00
0-48.50
0-511.00
0-619.00
0-738.00
0-8251.00
1-218.00
1-37.90
1-46.70
1-58.50
1-614.00
1-730.00
1-843.00
1-9251.00
2-312.00
2-411.00
2-513.00
2-622.00
2-744.00
2-844.00
3-423.00
3-530.00
3-644.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—