Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

7'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
112
303
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.66
3.72
1.66
121.24
1X2.06
X21.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.33
01.27
+1.51.59
-1.52.18
+2.51.24
-2.53.54
PlisMwens
6.5
1.19
4.11
7.5
1.64
2.10
8.5
2.62
1.42
9.5
4.49
1.16
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.57
3.5
2.13
1.61
4.5
4.56
1.15
PlisMwens
3.5
1.21
3.77
4.5
2.03
1.66
5.5
4.26
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.18
4.71
26.00
121.15
1X1.02
X24.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
01.02
012.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
5.40
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
2.92
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
3.17
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-312.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-323.00
5-416.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-441.00
6-542.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-38.50
4-47.70
5-521.00
6-644.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-413.00
1-513.00
1-620.00
1-741.00
2-314.00
2-47.90
2-511.00
2-620.00
2-724.00
2-844.00
3-45.50
3-57.30
3-614.00
3-736.00
3-844.00
4-510.00
4-620.00
4-744.00
5-639.00
5-744.00
—
—
—