Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

52'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.73
3.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.30
2.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-215.00
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.73
+0.52.00
01.27
03.50
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.04
-113.00
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.40
2.75
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
1.50
2.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.00
2.60
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.44
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
03.15
01.32
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
+21.03
-211.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
WiNon
3.33
1.30
1-04.00
2-07.50
2-16.50
3-021.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-27.00
1-321.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.40
4.00
1.80
WiNon
—
1.50
2.45
WiNon
—
2.20
1.60
WiNon
—
1.50
2.45
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-07.50
2-021.00
2-121.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
Okenn2.33
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.75
PlisMwens
2.5
17.00
2.75
3.5
51.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.38
WiNon
2.20
1.60
WiNon
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.75
Enpè1.40

2

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10

Pè2.00
Enpè1.73
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
PlisMwens
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pè1.73
Enpè2.00