Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

17 oktòb / 15:00

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.17
3.20
2.33
1X12X2
1.63
1.37
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.50
—
-314.20
—
-313.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.20
+1.51.10
-15.30
+11.14
02.23
01.65
+11.27
-13.55
+1.51.19
-1.54.39
+21.05
-28.39
+2.51.04
-2.59.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.57
1.5
1.37
2.95
2
1.60
2.24
2.5
2.16
1.69
3
3.10
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
4
6.57
1.09
4.5
7.22
1.07
5
11.50
1.02
6
14.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.35
1.19
2.5
5.39
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
WiNon
1.89
1.91
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.79
2.05
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.69
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.09
01.69
+11.07
-17.32
+1.51.05
-1.58.60
PlisMwens
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.85
1.06
3
13.20
1.01
WiNon
5.02
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
2.42
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.50
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.11
01.68
+11.13
-15.55
+1.51.09
-1.56.75
PlisMwens
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.97
1.22
2.5
4.97
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
WiNon
3.50
1.27
1-09.50
2-016.20
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-240.00
4-078.00
4-168.00
4-280.00
4-3101.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.50
1-17.32
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-18.02
0-211.70
0-324.00
0-454.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.70
1-322.00
1-450.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-336.00
2-470.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.20
10.50
1.86
2
2.88
2.95
2.43
3
4.47
1.69
3.75
4
7.85
1.24
6.59
5
14.00
1.07
11.90
WiNon
—
1.44
2.78
WiNon
—
1.32
3.40
WiNon
—
2.43
1.52
WiNon
—
2.15
1.65
WiNon
—
1.99
1.76
WiNon
—
1.77
1.99
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.92
Okenn1.91
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
2.06
3.5
38.00
1.85
PlisMwens
2.5
3.17
2.18
3.5
5.35
1.71
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.20
10.50
1.86
WiNon
4.69
1.17
WiNon
3.77
1.24
Nul And Nul4.05
Nul And Genyen 15.60
Nul And Genyen 24.45
Genyen 1 And Nul12.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.40
Genyen 1 And Genyen 224.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 129.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.06
3.25
3.35
WiNon
8.59
1.04
WiNon
6.57
1.08
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.67
2.08
2.83
3
8.37
1.24
6.02
WiNon
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
3.15
1.31
Nul3.20
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.10
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.05
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.67
2-021.00
2-132.00
3-068.00
3-180.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.55
1-19.72
2-268.00
0-14.79
0-215.50
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-228.00
1-372.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.93
1.81
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.95
2-31.95
43.82
WiNon
—
2.05
1.68
WiNon
—
1.71
2.01
WiNon
—
4.50
1.16
WiNon
—
3.49
1.26
WiNon
1.65
2.11
3.62
1.24
WiNon
4.95
1.14
1.87
1.83
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
21.00
6.95
4.12
1.48
WiNon
—
9.97
1.02
WiNon
—
9.12
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.36
7.62
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.04
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.52
+21.17
-1.52.98
+1.51.29
-12.73
+11.34
02.11
01.61
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
+21.38
-22.58
+2.51.32
-2.52.83
+31.20
-33.32
+3.51.17
-3.53.55
+41.10
-44.45
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.26
1.54
6
2.78
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
4.90
1.94
1X12X2
1.77
1.14
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.05
01.66
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
PlisMwens
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.52
2.36
PlisMwens
2.5
2.11
1.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
3.92
2.05
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.25
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-13.99
+11.16
02.14
01.63
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.08
-25.52
+2.51.06
-2.55.97
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
5.02
2
1.13
4.47
2.5
1.33
2.80
3
1.49
2.44
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.22
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
6
5.20
1.09
6.5
5.50
1.08
7
7.19
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.80
1
1.17
3.89
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.50
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.11
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.65
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.06
01.65
+11.04
-16.70
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.57
1
1.78
1.93
1.5
2.38
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
2.03
1.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.86
1.81
1X12X2
1.87
1.05
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.57.55
+4.51.02
-3.55.95
+3.51.06
-2.54.37
+2.51.13
-1.53.29
+1.51.27
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+2.51.30
-2.53.07
+3.51.15
-3.54.10
+4.51.07
-4.55.62
+5.51.03
-5.57.25
+6.51.01
-6.58.39
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.28
5.87
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.10
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.02
01.68
+11.52
-12.29
+1.51.41
-1.52.60
PlisMwens
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.70
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.66
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.03
PlisMwens
2.5
2.23
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.21
-11.41

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.59
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.65
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.65
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.59
+8.51.14
-8.54.22
PlisMwens
23.5
1.57
2.26
24.5
1.72
2.00
25.5
1.90
1.80
26.5
2.12
1.64
PlisMwens
9.5
1.42
2.46
10.5
1.65
2.06
11.5
1.95
1.76
12.5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
12.5
1.56
2.22
13.5
1.80
1.90
14.5
2.07
1.64
15.5
2.38
1.45
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
PlisMwens
10.5
1.51
2.24
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
1.99
1.65
PlisMwens
5.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
6.5
1.86
1.80
Both To Skò And Nul8.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 132.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.55
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.19
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.35
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.25
2.55
2.72
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.78
3.50
2.33