Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

72'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.70
1.58
4.80
1X12X2
1.18
2.10
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
WiNon
10.00
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.75
1.57
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
2.20
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
WiNon
10.00
1.04
1-04.33
2-019.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-01.73
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.40
1.73
4.33
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.33
2-021.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-113.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul13.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 151.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 267.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò1.73
Okenn2.05
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.00
PlisMwens
2.5
34.00
1.04
3.5
67.00
1.04
4.5
67.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
13.00
1.73
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.30
Enpè3.33

2

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.75
Win1AndDraw23.00
Win1AndWin2101.00
Win2AndWin181.00
Win2AndDraw21.00
Win2AndWin24.50
Pa gen gòl1.73

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
15.00
1.01