Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

2'

Roma
Genoa
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.62
3.75
5.55
1X12X2
1.15
1.23
2.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-311.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.14
-24.00
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
-11.95
+11.77
01.20
04.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.04
10.00
1
1.05
9.00
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.44
2.65
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
5.00
1.5
1.75
2.05
2.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.68
2.15
1.5
4.20
1.20
WiNon
2.00
1.80
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.17
2.31
5.55
1X12X2
1.12
1.57
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.12
01.32
03.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.12
2.5
7.00
1.08
WiNon
5.00
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
2.10
1.5
4.25
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.00
2.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.12
1.47
1.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.520.00
—
-2.515.00
+2.51.01
-1.54.75
+1.51.16
-1.517.00
—
01.30
03.33
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.50
2.45
1.5
2.25
1.62
2
3.75
1.23
2.5
4.75
1.15
WiNon
4.15
1.23
1-06.50
2-07.00
2-18.20
3-011.00
3-113.00
3-223.00
4-020.00
4-123.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-034.00
5-160.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-217.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-113.00
0-223.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-216.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
1-6131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.48
10.00
3.05
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.55
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-014.00
3-120.00
0-03.50
1-17.00
0-16.80
0-217.00
1-217.00
PlisMwens
2.5
4.05
4.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.48
10.00
3.05
WiNon
2.65
1.44
WiNon
7.00
1.09
Nul And Nul5.70
Nul And Genyen 14.50
Nul And Genyen 210.50
Genyen 1 And Nul14.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.45
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 119.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 28.20
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul3.75
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.01
Ekip 1 Range 13.50
Ekip 1 Range 24.50
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 321.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-25.19
Ekip 2 Range 16.50
Ekip 2 Range 213.00
1-03.50
2-07.50
2-114.00
3-016.00
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-070.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-03.00
1-17.77
2-264.00
0-16.50
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-219.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.90
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
1.35
3.00
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.23
8.50
5.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-42.40
+41.50
-3.52.00
+3.51.72
-31.77
+31.95
-2.51.60
+2.52.20
PlisMwens
7.5
1.33
3.00
8.5
1.62
2.15
9.5
2.05
1.70
10.5
2.70
1.40
11.5
3.75
1.23

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.60
2.20
6.5
2.15
1.66
7.5
3.00
1.33
PlisMwens
1.5
1.18
4.25
2.5
1.63
2.20
3.5
2.55
1.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.37
5.25
5.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.85
+2.51.37
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.50
2.40
4.5
2.05
1.70
PlisMwens
2.5
1.66
2.15
3.5
2.55
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.35
1.5
2.25
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
3.80
1.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.55
+11.40
-12.60
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.50
3.5
1.68
2.05
4.5
2.45
1.45

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.77
1.92
2.5
3.20
1.28
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.30
2.20
2.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.55
PlisMwens
1.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
0.5
2.10
1.65
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
2.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 14.10
Okenn1.92
Ekip 12.55
Okenn5.00
Ekip 17.77
Okenn1.27
Ekip 115.00
Okenn1.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.15
+3.51.60
-31.85
+31.85
-2.51.65
+2.52.05