Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

19 oktòb / 12:30

Monza
Cagliari
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
3.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.37
1.36
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.12
+2.51.04
-28.47
+21.05
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.62
+11.26
01.67
02.12
+11.15
-14.97
+1.51.11
-1.55.87
+21.02
-210.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
7.92
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlisMwens
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.10
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.85
1.89
1.5
2.80
1.41
2
5.57
1.12
2.5
6.32
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
WiNon
1.79
1.96
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.17
2.09
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.66
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.62
+11.07
01.79
01.96
+11.05
-18.57
PlisMwens
1
2.02
1.74
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.39
1.10
2.5
7.42
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
WiNon
4.62
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.60
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.67
02.13
PlisMwens
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.22
1.62
2
3.80
1.24
2.5
4.79
1.16
3
9.39
1.04
WiNon
3.35
1.28
1-06.02
2-08.82
2-17.67
3-019.30
3-116.70
3-229.00
4-058.00
4-150.00
4-285.00
4-3221.00
5-0221.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-07.92
1-15.25
2-213.00
3-374.00
4-4251.00
0-16.87
0-211.50
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.79
1-322.00
1-476.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-332.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.88
7.92
2.15
2
2.42
3.07
2.77
3
3.67
1.75
4.20
4
6.35
1.26
7.30
5
11.30
1.08
13.00
WiNon
—
1.30
3.35
WiNon
—
1.39
2.85
WiNon
—
2.14
1.63
WiNon
—
2.25
1.57
WiNon
—
1.72
2.00
WiNon
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Skò And Nul4.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.92
Okenn1.96
PlisMwens
2.5
10.90
2.14
3.5
36.00
1.91
PlisMwens
2.5
3.79
2.48
3.5
6.25
1.98
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.88
7.92
2.15
WiNon
3.75
1.25
WiNon
4.39
1.19
Nul And Nul4.47
Nul And Genyen 14.79
Nul And Genyen 26.12
Genyen 1 And Nul13.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.59
Genyen 1 And Genyen 232.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.06
3.17
3.40
WiNon
6.70
1.07
WiNon
8.22
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.83
2.16
3.47
3
5.92
1.26
7.67
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.63
1.43
Nul3.17
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.12
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.62
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.12
1-04.17
2-014.20
2-128.00
3-076.00
3-1151.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.65
1-17.87
2-2111.00
0-14.50
0-216.70
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.85
1.85
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-13.07
43.60
WiNon
—
1.73
1.99
WiNon
—
1.99
1.73
WiNon
—
3.65
1.24
WiNon
—
4.45
1.17
WiNon
3.47
1.26
1.60
2.19
WiNon
4.79
1.15
1.82
1.88
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
18.70
6.27
3.87
1.48
WiNon
—
9.02
1.03
WiNon
—
9.72
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
PlisMwens
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
PlisMwens
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.59
2.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
3.89
2.28
1X12X2
1.53
1.20
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.57
+21.04
-1.54.02
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.40
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.22
+2.51.04
-2.56.62
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.10
2.10
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.42
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.73
PlisMwens
0.5
1.92
1.75
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.27
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.78
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.24
—
Both To Skò And Nul8.35
Both To Skò And Genyen 125.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 227.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.65
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.52
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.89
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.27
3.60
2.72
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.73
2.65
2.95