Juventus lazio 18623933

Juventus - Lazio

18 oktòb / 14:45

Juventus
Lazio
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.67
3.82
5.17
1X12X2
1.18
1.28
2.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.70
—
-39.72
+31.03
-2.55.45
+2.51.13
-24.67
+21.17
-213.70
—
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-12.18
+11.68
01.26
03.65
+11.05
-18.85
+1.51.04
-1.59.52
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
12.50
1
1.06
7.67
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.95
1.86
3
2.63
1.45
3.5
3.27
1.31
4
5.40
1.13
4.5
6.07
1.11
5
10.00
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlisMwens
1
1.28
3.45
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.63
1.45
2.5
3.47
1.28
3
6.42
1.09
PlisMwens
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.24
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
WiNon
1.93
1.87
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.24
2.22
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.59
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.80
+1.51.11
-14.47
+11.18
01.34
03.12
PlisMwens
1
1.89
1.85
1.5
2.85
1.39
2
5.77
1.12
2.5
6.82
1.08
3
12.30
1.01
WiNon
4.90
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.05
2.60
4.77
1X12X2
1.15
1.44
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.35
03.02
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
WiNon
3.49
1.28
1-07.50
2-08.57
2-19.57
3-014.20
3-115.70
3-230.00
4-029.00
4-132.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-060.00
5-164.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3251.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-012.50
1-18.39
2-219.70
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-113.90
0-228.00
0-362.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-217.50
1-346.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.53
12.50
2.83
2
1.91
3.35
3.60
3
2.80
1.86
5.35
4
4.72
1.31
9.05
5
8.40
1.11
16.00
WiNon
—
1.18
4.90
WiNon
—
1.63
2.28
WiNon
—
1.76
1.99
WiNon
—
2.88
1.38
WiNon
—
1.52
2.42
WiNon
—
2.28
1.58
Both To Skò And Nul5.19
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.65
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.60
Okenn1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
7.37
2.23
3.5
19.30
1.91
PlisMwens
2.5
5.79
3.17
3.5
9.32
2.63
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.53
12.50
2.83
WiNon
2.72
1.42
WiNon
6.09
1.10
Nul And Nul4.62
Nul And Genyen 13.67
Nul And Genyen 28.29
Genyen 1 And Nul11.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.21
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 121.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.05
3.12
3.50
WiNon
4.29
1.18
WiNon
10.90
1.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.02
2.37
5.32
3
3.69
1.35
12.70
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
2.17
1.61
Nul3.82
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.45
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.05
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.72
1-03.95
2-09.79
2-123.00
3-030.00
3-156.00
3-2101.00
4-076.00
4-191.00
5-0251.00
0-02.80
1-19.97
2-264.00
0-17.77
0-232.00
0-385.00
1-238.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.78
1.96
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.96
0-13.35
43.27
WiNon
—
1.39
2.78
WiNon
—
2.73
1.40
WiNon
—
2.63
1.43
WiNon
—
6.62
1.08
WiNon
2.95
1.35
1.50
2.40
WiNon
3.87
1.22
1.67
2.07
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
20.00
6.77
4.12
1.49
WiNon
—
8.02
1.05
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
9.82
4.77
1X12X2
1.13
1.01
3.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-63.95
+61.13
-5.53.20
+5.51.21
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-42.33
+41.47
-3.52.06
+3.51.65
-31.87
+31.83
-2.51.68
+2.52.01
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.88
01.14
03.85
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.26
3.12
5
1.33
2.77
5.5
1.55
2.23
6
1.75
1.96
6.5
2.00
1.68
7
2.34
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.48
3
1.66
2.04
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.57
1.38
4.5
3.00
1.29
5
4.22
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.38
5.79
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.10
2.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.82
+1.51.84
-11.54
+12.25
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
2.5
1.58
2.23
PlisMwens
1.5
1.95
1.76
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
4.47
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.15
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-26.59
+21.04
-1.54.30
+1.51.14
-13.82
+11.18
02.25
01.57
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.53.02
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.77
PlisMwens
2.5
1.12
4.59
3
1.15
4.12
3.5
1.32
2.82
4
1.43
2.43
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.71
5.5
2.35
1.52
6
2.87
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
7
4.25
1.14
7.5
4.57
1.12
8
6.05
1.06
8.5
6.25
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
5.57
1
1.11
4.75
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.23
1.55
3
3.15
1.26
3.5
3.72
1.19
PlisMwens
1.5
1.27
3.10
2
1.43
2.53
2.5
1.85
1.85
3
2.42
1.47
3.5
2.87
1.31
4
4.29
1.14
4.5
4.75
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.27
2.37
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.52
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.13
01.60
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
PlisMwens
1
1.38
2.58
1.5
1.92
1.78
2
2.53
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
1.95
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.20
PlisMwens
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.93
—
6.5
2.75
—
PlisMwens
3.5
1.88
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.90
3.80
3.52
Both To Skò And Nul8.92
Both To Skò And Genyen 118.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 242.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.80
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.48
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
2.80
4.20